Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Zooey Deschanel

Zooey Deschanel Photos | Zooey Deschanel Nude |

Birth Name: Zooey Claire Deschanel
Nicknames: Zo
Date of Birth: January 17, 1980
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 5'6

Zooey Links:
TeraBabes: Zooey Deschanel
BabeListings: Zooey Deschanel
Bomis: Zooey Deschanel
I Just Wanna... Zooey Deschanel
Heavenly Celebrities: Zooey Deschanel
StarPages: Zooey Deschanel
Babe Invasion: Zooey Deschanel
Top Celebrity Pages: Zooey Deschanel
Celebs, Inc.: Zooey Deschanel

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"I love old music, old movies, screwball comedies, vintage clothes, and basically I'm an old-fashioned gal."

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Surf's Up (2007) (voice) .... Lani
Failure to Launch (2006)
Flakes (2006) .... Miss Pussy Katz
Live Free or Die (2006) .... Cheryl
Winter Passing (2005) .... Reese Holden
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy (2005) .... Trillian
Eulogy (2004) .... Kate Collins
Once Upon a Mattress (2004) (TV) .... Lady Larken
Elf (2003) .... Jovie
House Hunting (2003) .... Christy
It's Better to be Wanted for Murder Than Not to Be Wanted at All (2003) .... Gas Station Girl
All the Real Girls (2003) .... Noel
Whatever We Do (2003) .... Nikki
Abandon (2002) .... Samantha Harper
Sweet Friggin' Daisies (2002) .... Zelda
The New Guy (2002) .... Nora
Big Trouble (2002) .... Jenny Herk
The Good Girl (2002) .... Cheryl
Manic (2001) .... Tracy
Almost Famous (2000) .... Anita Miller

Zooey Deschanel Posters | Zooey Deschanel Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Zooey Stuff:

Favorite Color: Red
Favorite Movie: The 400 Blows
Favorite Musicians: Journey, Judy Garland, and Ella Fitzgerald
Interests: Jazz singing, Philosophy, Fashion, and Photography.
Interesting Fact: Zooey is named after the male character from J.D. Salinger's wonderful Franny and Zooey.
Interesting Fact: She plays the piano and the ukulele.
Interesting Fact: She went to school with Almost Famous co-star Kate Hudson.
Interesting Fact: Elijah Wood is a fan of Zooey's.
Interesting Fact: She has dated Mickey Madden from the band Maroon 5, Jason Schwartzman (Rushmore), Matthew Davis (Legally Blonde), Chris Kattan (SNL), Danhi Harrison (George's son), and Hunter Bergan from the band AFI.
Interesting Fact: She collects oversized sunglasses and vintage coats.
Interesting Fact: She turned down a part in the indie Bully to star in Big Trouble.
Interesting Fact: She has performed with the comedy group Manifest Destinyfest.
Interesting Fact: She and actress pal Samantha Shelton (Marley's sister) make up the band If All the Stars Were Pretty Babies. They perform original cabaret acts around LA.

 

 

 

Zooey Deschanel Nude:
Zooey Deschanel nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.