Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Yasmine Bleeth

Yasmine Bleeth Photos | Yasmine Bleeth Nude |

Birth Name: Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Height: 5' 5''

Birth Date: June 14, 1968

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Profession: actress

Education: United Nations International School in New York, New York

Husband: Paul Cerrito (married on August 25, 2002 in Santa Barbara, California)

Yasmine Links:
TeraBabes: Yasmine Bleeth
BabeListings: Yasmine Bleeth
Bomis: Yasmine Bleeth
Celebrity Wizard: Yasmine Bleeth
Heavenly Celebrities: Yasmine Bleeth
StarPages: Yasmine Bleeth
Babe Invasion: Yasmine Bleeth
Top Celebrity Pages: Yasmine Bleeth

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Yasmine is leaning against a bed pretending to look at a magazine. She is wearing a dumb black pleather outfit and knee high black boots.

Filmography:

Maximum Surge Movie (2003) (TV) .... Jo
... aka Game Over (2004/II) (TV) (USA: video title)
Baywatch: Hawaiian Wedding (2003) (TV) .... Caroline Holden
Goodbye, Casanova (2000) .... Lavinia
Hidden War (2000) (TV) .... Alexia Forman
"Titans" (2000) TV Series .... Heather Lane Williams
Titans (2000) (TV) .... Heather Lane Williams
Road Rage (1999) (TV) .... Ellen Carson
Undercover Angel (1999) .... Holly Anderson
... aka Un vrai petit ange (1999) (Canada: French title)
It Came From the Sky (1999) (TV) .... Pepper Upper
... aka Visiteurs impromtus, Les (1999) (TV) (Canada: French title)
Coming Soon (1999/I) .... Mimi
Heaven or Vegas (1999) .... Rachel
Ultimate Deception (1999) (TV) .... Terry Cuff
... aka Ultimate Betrayal (1999) (TV) (USA)
"Nash Bridges" (1996) TV Series .... Caitlin Cross (1998-2000)
... aka "Bridges" (1996)
BASEketball (1998) .... Jenna Reed
Lake, The (1998) (TV) .... Jackie Ivers
Crowned and Dangerous (1997) (TV) .... Danielle Stevens
Maximum Surge (1996) (VG) .... Jo
Talk to Me (1996/I) (TV) .... Diane Shepherd
Face to Die for, A (1996) (TV) .... Emily Gilmore
... aka Face, The (1996) (TV) (UK: video title)
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise (1995) (V) .... Caroline Holden
"Baywatch" (1989) TV Series .... Caroline Holden (1994-1997)
... aka "Baywatch Hawai'i" (1999) (USA: new title)
Force, The (1994) .... Coral Wilson
"One Life to Live" (1968) TV Series .... Lee Ann Demerest Buchanan (1991-1993)
"Ryan's Hope" (1975) TV Series .... Ryan Maeve Fenelli Hyde #3 (1984-1989)
Hey Babe! (1980) .... Theresa O'Brian

Yasmine Bleeth Posters | Yasmine Bleeth Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born June 14, 1968 in New York, Yasmine Bleeth has distinguished herself from the rest of the 'typecast' Baywatch cast by proving she can act, and not just fill out a bathing suit. Her acting career though began when she was only six months old, with an endorsement with Johnson & Johnson baby shampoo. She also landed her first cosmetics job at the age of six, with an appearance in a Max Factor campaign. Bleeth attended the United Nations International School in New York while she was doing modeling and acting jobs, though she also drew cold feelings from her classmates, who used to call her 'Spazzy Yazzy' because of her unusual name. One time when a movie role sent her away a few months she received strange looks before one of her friends had told her they all had thought she had left to have a child, which she said devastated her at the age of 14. Yasmine began her soap opera career at only the age of 16, when she got the role of Ryan Fenelli in the ABC Soap Ryan's Hope. Her stint their lasted four years and she continued in that vein in 1991 with a role in another ABC soap One Life To Live. Perhaps her most recognized role to this date though landed shortly after her One Life... role ended, when she got the part of Caroline Holden in the syndicated hit Baywatch in 1994. Her three years there helped land her the distinction of People's 50 Most Beautiful People in 1995. Yasmine's success continued after her Baywatch run was up with several appearances in made for TV and big screen roles. She has starred in The Lake, Ultimate Betrayal, Road Rage, and A Face To Die For on the TV movie circuit, while landing roles in BASEketball and Undercover Angels on the big screen. Her most recent TV series role has been playing as Caitlin Cross alongside Don Johnson in the CBS hit Nash Bridges.

 

Yasmine Bleeth Nude:

Yasmine Bleeth of Baywatch fame oiled up in a gold bikini





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.