Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Willa Ford

Willa Ford Photos | Willa Ford Nude |

 

Real Name: Amanda Lee Williford

Former Stage Name: Mandah

Born: January 22, 1981, Ruskin, Florida

Eyes: Hazel

Height: 5'5"

Parents: Ralph & Donna Williford

Siblings: Heather & Aleece, Marcus

 

 

Willa Links:
TeraBabes: Willa Ford
BabeListings:Willa Ford
Bomis: Willa Ford
I Just Wanna... Willa Ford
Celebrity Wizard: Willa Ford
Heavenly Celebrities: Willa Ford
StarPages: Willa Ford
Babe Invasion: Willa Ford
Top Celebrity Pages: Willa Ford

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Willa is standing with a mic in her hand. She is wearing a shirt that drapes nicely over her breasts and her buff tummy.

Filmography:

Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star (2003) (singer: "I Wanna Be Bad")
... aka Dickie Roberts: (Former) Child Star (2003) (USA: promotional title)
What a Girl Wants (2003) (singer: "I Wanna Be Bad")
Undercover Brother (2002) (singer: "I Wanna Be Bad")
"Spyder Games" (2001) TV Series (singer: "Tender")
Pokémon: The First Movie (1999) (singer: "Lullaby") (as Mandah)

Willa Ford Posters | Willa Ford Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

A native Floridian, Willa was the youngest child of four in her family, and with her big voice and even-bigger personality, she was quite naturally the center of attention. "Ever since I could talk, I wanted to be a performer," she recalls. "I'd be in the middle of the living room, singing, and dancing, and doing somersaults."

At 8, Willa began singing with the Tampa Bay Children's Choir and by the time she was 11, she had started her professional career, enlisting with the Tampa-based children's performing arts troupe, Entertainment Revue. The group, comprised of 20 girls, aged five to 16, would put on variety shows throughout the region, performing at fairs and conventions, as well as at Walt Disney World and Busch Gardens.

Remarkably, Willa maintained honor student status as she continued to work with Entertainment Revue, where she eventually moved from the chorus into the role of featured soloist. At 15, she parted ways with the group to become one quarter of the short-lived vocal foursome called FLA. However, that outfit didn't last long and Willa was soon striking out on her own as a solo act.

Ford made her way to Los Angeles, where she began her career in earnest. In 1999 she first garnered public attention via a tour with the Backstreet Boys, as well as with a track on Atlantic's double-platinum "POKÉMON THE FIRST MOVIE - MUSIC FROM AND INSPIRED BY THE MOTION PICTURE."

Unlike many of her contemporaries, Willa is determined to pen most of her own lyrics, many of which exemplify her outspoken attitude. "I mostly come up with stories from my own life," she says, "but I also think about stuff my friends are going through. And sometimes I just make up a character that I want to be, like 'I Wanna Be Bad.'"

Willa's musical influences are as adventurous as she is, ranging from pop icons like Madonna and R&B favorites such as Boyz II Men, Jodeci, and Mary J. Blige, to jazz vocalists such as Basia. In addition, Willa credits a most-unlikely source as an important inspiration for her own eclectic music. "I love Radiohead," she enthuses. "They've influenced me in the weirdest way. The craziness of their music, and being able to be so left-field and yet find an audience, that's so amazing."


 

Willa Ford Nude:

Click here to see Willa Ford with her breasts revealed





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.