Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Vivica A. Fox

Vivica A. Fox Photos | Vivica A. Fox Nude |

Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Height: 5' 7"

Birth Date: July 30, 1964

Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA

Profession: actress

Education: High school in Indianapolis, IN (graduated in 1982)
Golden West College in Huntington Beach, CA

Husband/Wife: Christopher Harvest (rapper; announced engagement in January 1998; married December 19, 1998; divorced in June 29, 2002)

Relationship: Elden Campbell (played basketball for L.A. Lakers; born on July 23, 1968; dated in early 1990s)

Vivica A. Links:
TeraBabes: Vivica A. Fox
BabeListings: Vivica A. Fox
Bomis: Vivica A. Fox
Celebrity Wizard: Vivica A. Fox
Heavenly Celebrities: Vivica A. Fox
StarPages: Vivica A. Fox
Babe Invasion: Vivica A. Fox
Top Celebrity Pages: Vivica A. Fox

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Vivica A. is sitting on the beach in an oversized sweater with her hard nipples peeking through.

Filmography:

Getting Played (2005) (post-production)
Blast! (2004) (completed) .... Reed
Hair Show (2004) (completed) .... Jenny
"1-800-Missing" (2003) TV Series .... FBI Agent Nicole Scott (2004-)
... aka "Missing" (2003/V) (UK)
Ella Enchanted (2004) .... Lucinda
Motives (2004) .... Constance Simms
Kim Possible: A Sitch in Time (2003) (TV) (voice) .... Future Monique
Ride Or Die (2003) .... Lisa
... aka Hustle and Heat (2004) (Canada: English title: DVD title) (USA: DVD title)
Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003) .... Vernita Green
... aka Quentin Tarantino's Kill Bill: Volume One (2003) (USA: promotional title)
Boat Trip (2002) .... Felicia
"Ozzy & Drix" (2002) TV Series (voice) .... Ellen Patella
Juwanna Mann (2002) .... Michelle Langford
Little Secrets (2001) .... Pauline
... aka Little Secrets (2001) (USA: festival title)
Two Can Play That Game (2001) .... Shante Smith
Kingdom Come (2001/I) .... Lucille Slocumb
Double Take (2001) (uncredited) .... Shari
"City of Angels" (2000) TV Series .... Dr. Lillian Price (2000)
Hendrix (2000) (TV) .... Faye Pridgeon
Teaching Mrs. Tingle (1999) .... Miss Gold
Idle Hands (1999) .... Debi LeCure
Saintly Switch, A (1999) (TV) .... Sara Anderson
... aka In Your Shoes (1999) (TV)
Why Do Fools Fall In Love (1998) .... Elizabeth 'Mickey' Waters
"Getting Personal" (1998) TV Series .... Robyn Buckley
Rock 'N' Jock Super Bowl II (1998) (TV) .... Guest
... aka MTV's Rock 'N' Jock Super Bowl II (1998) (TV) (USA: complete title)
Solomon (1997) (TV) .... Queen of Sheba
... aka Bibel - Salomon, Die (1997) (TV) (Germany)
... aka Salomone (1997) (TV) (Italy)
Soul Food (1997) .... Maxine
Batman & Robin (1997) .... Ms. B. Haven
"Arsenio" (1997) TV Series .... Vicki Atwood
Booty Call (1997) .... Lysterine
"Bill Bellamy Show, The" (1996) TV Series
Set It Off (1996) .... Francesca 'Frankie' Sutton
Independence Day (1996) .... Jasmine Dubrow
... aka ID4 (1996) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood (1996) .... Ashtray's mother
... aka Don't Be a Menace (1996)
"Young and the Restless, The" (1973) TV Series .... Stephanie Simmons (1995)
... aka "Y&R" (1973) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
Tuskegee Airmen, The (1995) (TV) (as Vivica Fox) .... Charlene
"Out All Night" (1992) TV Series .... Charisse Chamberlain
Born on the Fourth of July (1989) .... Hooker (VA hospital)
"Generations" (1989) TV Series .... Maia
"Days of Our Lives" (1965) TV Series .... Carmen Silva (1988)
... aka "Cruise of Deception: Days of Our Lives" (1990) (USA: new title (summer title))
... aka "DOOL" (1965) (USA: informal short title)
... aka "Days" (1965) (USA: short title)

Vivica A. Fox Posters | Vivica A. Fox Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Frankie's full name is Francesca Rayder. She has a younger sister called Missy who is also a model and her best friend is fellow model James King.

The early 1990's saw the age of the "grunge" look in fashion where it seems you could wear anything and look as ragged as you can, but in a "cool" way. Admittedly, the industry itself did not so much as embrace the trend as polish it up and mold it into what it wanted for the 21st century. The result seemed out of place and so does Frankie, a beautiful model whose look and demeanor carries the grunge tradition, yet her work requires her to wear glamourous clothing. The impression is distinctive - an attitude that rebuffs high-fashion, yet at the same time accepts her occupation as a necessary evil.

 

Vivica A. Fox Nude:

Click here to see Vivica A. Fox topless





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.