Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Victoria Silvstedt

Victoria Silvstedt Photos | Victoria Silvstedt Nude |

 

Birth Name: Karen Victoria Silverstedt

Height: 5'10

Nationality: Swedish

Birth Date: September 19, 1974

Birth Place: Skelleftehamn, Sweden

Profession: actress, model

Husband/Wife: Chris Wragge (TV/radio journalist; married on June 10, 2000)

Claim to fame: 1997 Playboy's Playmate of the Year

 

 

Victoria Links:
TeraBabes: Victoria Silvstedt
BabeListings: Victoria Silvstedt
Bomis: Victoria Silvstedt
Celebrity Wizard: Victoria Silvstedt
Heavenly Celebrities: Victoria Silvstedt
StarPages: Victoria Silvstedt
Babe Invasion: Victoria Silvstedt
Top Celebrity Pages: Victoria Silvstedt

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Victoria is kneeling on the ground wearing a sweater pulled down over her shoulders.

Filmography:

Miss Cast Away (2004) .... Julie
Beach Movie (2003) .... Julie
... aka Board Heads (2003) (Australia)
... aka Boardheads (2003) (USA)
Mia vita a stelle e strisce, La (2003)
Boat Trip (2002) .... Inga
Maresciallo in gondola, Un (2002) (TV) (as Victoria Silverstedt) .... Kim Dovak
She Said I Love You (2001) .... Ingrid
... aka Cruel Game (2001) (USA: DVD title)
... aka Deception (2001/II) (USA: video title)
Out Cold (2001) .... Inga
"Black Scorpion" (2001) TV Series .... Hourglass
... aka "Roger Corman Presents Black Scorpion" (2001) (Canada: English title)
Naken (2000) .... Woman driving car
... aka Naked (2000) (literal English title)
Ivansxtc (2000) .... Melanie
... aka Ivans xtc. (To Live and Die in Hollywood) (2000) (USA: complete title)
Independent, The (2000) .... Blossom
"Malibu, CA" (1998) TV Series .... Inga (1999)
Playboy: Playmate Erotic Adventures (1999) (V)
Playmate Profile Video Collection Featuring Miss December 1996, 1993, 1990, 1987 (1996) (V) .... Miss December 1996

Victoria Silvstedt Posters | Victoria Silvstedt Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Just shy of six feet tall with crystal blue eyes and flaxen blonde hair, this ambitious 22-year-old glamazon from a quiet town in the north of Sweden has dreams of acting after a few more years of modeling. Victoria has graced the pages of Playboy magazine as Miss December 1996, and has just been named the 1997 Playboy's Playmate of the Year. She has also skied competitively in the giant slalom as a lithe Swedish athlete. In 1993, Victoria earned the title of Miss Sweden and competed in Miss World. There, Victoria met a modeling agent from Paris and has been modeling ever since.

 

Victoria Silvstedt Nude:

Click here to see Victoria Silvstedt she opens up her robe to reveal her nice breasts.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.