Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham Photos | Victoria Beckham Nude |

Birth Name: Victoria Caroline Beckham

Height: 5' 5½

Nationality: British

Birth Date: April 17, 1975

Birth Place: Hertfordshire, England, UK

Profession: actress, musician

Education: Jason Theatre School
Laine Arts Theatre College

Husband/Wife: David Beckham (member of Real Madrid Football Club; born on May 2, 1975, married on July 4, 1999)

Claim to fame: as Posh Spice in Spice Girls

Victoria Links:
TeraBabes: Victoria Beckham
BabeListings: Victoria Beckham
Bomis: Victoria Beckham
I Just Wanna... Victoria Beckham
Heavenly Celebrities: Victoria Beckham
StarPages: Victoria Beckham
Babe Invasion: Victoria Beckham
Top Celebrity Pages: Victoria Beckham
Celebs, Inc.: Victoria Beckham

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Victoria is married to soccer star David Beckham. He is one lucky guy.

Victoria Beckham News:

Victoria goes blonde

Victoria is adjusting to life in Los Angeles. She wants to be just like one of the other bimbos. She has the skeletal frame down, implants check fake tan check. Where is the trucker hat?

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Bend It Like Beckham (2002) (song "IOU")
... aka Kick It Like Beckham (Germany)

Spice World (1997)

 

Filmography as: Composer, Actress, Miscellaneous Crew, Herself, Archive Footage, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Actress - filmography

Spice World: The Game (1998) (VG) (voice) .... Posh Spice
Spice World (1997) (as Victoria Beckham) .... Victoria

 

Victoria Beckham Posters | Victoria Beckham Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Victoria Beckham was born April 17th 1974 in Hertfordshire. She is 5 foot six and has brown eyes. Her biggest distinguishing mark has got to be her legs and perhaps that diamond she has in her fingernail. Like the other girls she is a bit of a flasher and did so to an elevator full of people. She is the classy spice and she does not like to be called Vicky. She likes shopping and is happiest when buying Gucci or Harvey Nichols. Her clothes generally show off those legs. She is cool and collected and is the calm center of the girls.Hard to believe but Victoria was not popular in school and was even teased because of her acne. Her parents had a successful business and drove a Rolls. Victoria did not like being dropped off at school in the car and wanted to be driven in a beat up work van. Even then she dressed nicely in designer clothes. She too took dancing lessons which has paid off.

 

 

 

Victoria Beckham Nude:
Victoria Beckham nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.