Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tia Carrere

Tia Carrere Photos | Tia Carrere Nude |

Birth Name: Althea Rae Duhinio Janairo

Height: 5' 8"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: January 2, 1967

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Profession: actress, musician

Husband/Wife: Simon Wakelin (married on December 31, 2002), Elie Samaha (Italian producer; born on May 10, 1955; married on November 22, 1992; divorced in February 2000)

Claim to fame: as Nurse Jade Soong Chung in General Hispital (1985)

Tia Links:
TeraBabes: Tia Carrere
BabeListings: Tia Carrere
Bomis: Tia Carrere
Heavenly Celebrities: Tia Carrere
StarPages: Tia Carrere
Babe Invasion: Tia Carrere
Top Celebrity Pages: Tia Carrere
Celebs,Inc.: Tia Carrere

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Tia is wearing a green tube ballroom dress as she lies on some pillows.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Playboy: January 2003 2003
Learning Curves 1995
Intimate Stranger 1992
Showdown in Little Tokyo 1991
Fatal Mission 1990
Fine Gold 1990

Tia Carrere Posters | Tia Carrere Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Althea Janairo was born January 2, 1967, in Honolulu, Hawaii. A mix of Hawaiian, Chinese, Spanish, and Filipino ancestry, young Althea is the eldest of two siblings.
Tia Carrere is Hawaii's most famous actress, and for good reason. The bodacious babe has gone from a wannabe singer to pin-up with the help of only 2 very successful movies (and a couple of very cheesy TV series along the way). She is currently famous for being the lead in the sci-fi series Relic Hunter, but her big breakthrough came as Cassandra in the Wayne's World series.

 

Tia Carrere Nude:
Playboy: January 2003





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.