Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Thandie Newton

Thandie Newton Photos | Thandie Newton Nude |

Birth Name: Thandiwe Newton

Born: November 6, 1972, Zambia

Height: 5' 2"

Background: British, Zimbabwean

Husband: Oliver Parker

Daughter: Ripley, born September 17, 2000 in London

Thandie Links:
TeraBabes: Thandie Newton
BabeListings: Thandie Newton
Bomis: Thandie Newton
I Just Wanna... Thandie Newton
Celebrity Wizard: Thandie Newton
Heavenly Celebrities: Thandie Newton
StarPages: Thandie Newton
Babe Invasion: Thandie Newton
Top Celebrity Pages: Thandie Newton

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Thandie is standing in front of an ocean backdrop wearing a great red dress.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Truth About Charlie, The 2002
Beloved 1998
Besieged 1998
Gridlock'd 1997
Leading Man, The 1996
Flirting 1991

Thandie Newton Posters | Thandie Newton Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Thandie (pronounced Tan-dee) Newton was born November 6, 1972, in Zambia, Africa. Her exotic and original beauty can be attributed to her mixed heritage: her father Nick Newton, a British artist and former lab technician, married Nyasha, a Zimbabwean nurse.
Thandie Newton's resume is as diverse as her pedigree. Having started off her showbiz career as a dancer, she abandoned the forbidden art to play character roles in a wide variety of films, cashing in on her instant likeability, her charm, and her great looks. Then came Tom Cruise, and her life changed forever. As the female lead in Mission: Impossible 2, she became a household face, if not name, in 2000's most watched movie.

 

Thandie Newton Nude:
Flirting 1991





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.