Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Teri Hatcher

Teri Hatcher Photos | Teri Hatcher Nude |

Birth Name: Teri Lynn Hatcher

Height: 5' 6"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: December 8, 1964

Birth Place: Sunnyvale, California, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Fremont High School (class of '82)
De Anza College in Cupertino, California (majored in Mathematics and Engineering)
American Conservatory Theater in San Francisco, CA

Husband/Wife: Jon Tenney (actor; born on December 16, 1961; married in May 1994; filed for divorced on February 28, 2003); Markus Leithold (personal trainer; married in 1988; divorced after 10 months)

Claim to fame: as Lois Lane Kent in Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993)

Teri Links:
TeraBabes: Teri Hatcher
BabeListings: Teri Hatcher
Bomis: Teri Hatcher
I Just Wanna... Teri Hatcher
Heavenly Celebrities: Teri Hatcher
StarPages: Teri Hatcher
Babe Invasion: Teri Hatcher
Top Celebrity Pages: Teri Hatcher

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Teri is still hot in 2004, getting her towel ripped off in Desperate Housewives. We have the footage, want it? Get going to the Archive!

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Desperate Housewives 2004
Running Mates 2000
Tomorrow Never Dies 1997
Heaven's Prisoners 1996
2 Days in the Valley 1996
Cool Surface, The 1994

Teri Hatcher Posters | Teri Hatcher Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Teri Lynn Hatcher was born December 8th, 1964, in Sunnyvale, California outside of San Francisco. She was the only child to father Owen, a nuclear physicist and mother Esther, a computer programmer. With her parents' occupations, you'd think that Teri was bound for high school glory in the math club or chess team, but destiny would dictate otherwise.
She was a San Francisco 49ers cheerleader, starred in Lois and Clark: The New Adventures of Superman and Tomorrow Never Dies, stars in Radio Shack commercials, and is an avid golfer. Football, Superman, James Bond, gadgets, and golf -- is she our dream girl or what?
She played Lois Lane in the TV version of Superman, the bad girl in Tomorrow Never Dies, and a large-breasted girlfriend of Jerry's on Seinfeld.

 

Teri Hatcher Nude:
Desperate Housewives 2004
Running Mates 2000
Tomorrow Never Dies 1997
Heaven's Prisoners 1996
2 Days in the Valley 1996
Cool Surface, The 1994





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.