Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Tatyana Ali

Tatyana Ali Photos | Tatyana Ali Nude |

Birth Name: Tatyana Marisol Ali

Height: 5' 4"

Birth Date: January 24, 1979

Birth Place: North Bellmore, Long Island, New York, USA

Profession: actress, musician

Education: Harvard University in Boston, Massachusetts (majored in Anthropology)

Relationship: Jonathan Brandis (actor; born on April 13, 1976; died on November 12, 2003 - suicide)

Claim to fame: as Ashley Banks in The Fresh Prince of Bel Air with Will Smith.

Tatyana Links:
TeraBabes: Tatyana Ali
BabeListings: Tatyana Ali
Bomis: Tatyana Ali
StarPages: Tatyana Ali
Babe Invasion: Tatyana Ali
Top Celebrity Pages: Tatyana Ali

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Tatyana Ali is definitely all grown up.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Glory Road (2006) (post-production)
Domino One (2005) .... Laeticia Richards
Back in the Day (2004)
Nora's Hair Salon (2004) .... Lilleana
National Lampoon Presents Dorm Daze (2003) .... Claire
... aka A College Sex Comedy (USA)
... aka Dorm Daze (USA: short title)
... aka National Lampoon's Dorm Daze (USA)
The Brothers (2001/I) .... Cherie Smith
Brother (2000) .... Latifa
Jawbreaker (1999) .... Brenda Chad
The Clown at Midnight (1998) .... Monica
Kiss the Girls (1997) (as Tatyana M. Ali) .... Janell Cross
Fakin' Da Funk (1997)
Fall Into Darkness (1996) (TV) (as Tatyana M. Ali) .... Sharon McKay
Kidz in the Wood (1996) (TV) (as Tatyana M. Ali) .... Rita
"Name Your Adventure" (1993) TV Series .... Co-host
"The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air" (1990) TV Series (as Tatyana M. Ali) .... Ashley Banks
'Crocodile' Dundee II (1988) .... Park Girl
Eddie Murphy Raw (1987) .... Eddie's sister (sketch)
... aka Raw (USA: short title)

 

Tatyana Ali Posters | Tatyana Ali Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

Biography:

Tatyana Ali is definitely all grown up. As an accomplished child actress and now a singer, Tatyana has got the voice and the moves to turn any fresh prince into a king.
As Ashley Banks on the successful comedy The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air, Tatyana incoporated her singing into her character, so it was no surprise when her single Daydreamin' was released.
Tatyana Ali grew up before our eyes as Ashley on Will Smith's Fresh Prince Of Bel-Air series, before embarking on a singing career that unfortunately for her, hasn't quite panned out the way she wanted it. But like we always say, she is only a good marketing campaign/outstanding Grammy performance away from being a star. It worked for Michael Jackson and Ricky Martin, it could also work for her.

 

 

 

Tatyana Ali Nude:
Tatyana Ali nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.