Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sophie Marceau

Sophie Marceau Photos | Sophie Marceau Nude |

Birth Name: Sophie Maupu

Height: 5' 6''

Nationality: French

Birth Date: November 17, 1966

Birth Place: Paris, France

Profession: actress, director, writer

Husband/Wife: Andrzej Zulawski (polish director)

Claim to fame: as Princess Isabelle in Braveheart (1995)

Sophie Links:
TeraBabes: Sophie Marceau
BabeListings: Sophie Marceau
Bomis: Sophie Marceau
Heavenly Celebrities: Sophie Marceau
StarPages: Sophie Marceau
Babe Invasion: Sophie Marceau
Top Celebrity Pages: Sophie Marceau
Celebs,Inc.: Sophie Marceau

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Sophie is wearing a very low cut cami and a black sweater that is falling off of her left shoulder, revealing her great breasts.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre 2001
Fidélité, La 2000
World Is Not Enough, The 1999
Firelight 1997
Beyond the Clouds 1995
Fille de d'Artagnan, La 1994
Fanfan 1993
Pour Sacha 1991
Pacific Palisades 1990
Mes nuits sont plus belles que vos jours 1989
Étudiante, L' 1988
Descente aux enfers 1986
Amour braque, L' 1985
Police 1985
Joyeuses Pâques

Sophie Marceau Posters | Sophie Marceau Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Sophie Marceau (née Sophie Maupu) was born November 17, 1966, in Paris, France. While growing up with her father -- who was a truck driver -- in the Parisian suburbs, Sophie was always far removed from the big movie studios of France.
Sophie Marceau appeared in the James Bond movie The World Is Not Enough, Braveheart and Lost and Found. She is also France's most popular actress.
She combines smart acting with smart looks, to create the veritable powerhouse of a glamorous movie starlet.

 

Sophie Marceau Nude:
World Is Not Enough, The 1999
Firelight 1997






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.