Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sofia Vergara

Sofia Vergara Photos | Sofia Vergara Nude |

Birth Name: Sofia Margarita Vergara

Height: 5' 7"

Nationality: Colombian

Birth Date: July 10, 1972

Birth Place: Barranquilla, Colombia

Profession: actress, model

Son: Manolo (born in 1992)

 

Sofia Links:
TeraBabes
Bomis
StarPages
I Just Wanna...
Celebrity Wizard
Heavenly Celebrities
Folio 360
Babe Invasion
Top Celebrity Pages

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Sofia is wearing a pink bikini, and she is completely busting out of it. Wow!

Filmography:

Lords of Dogtown (2005) (filming) .... Amelia
Robots (2005) (filming) (voice)
Grilled (2005) (filming)
Soul Plane (2004) (as Sofia Vergara) .... Blanca
24th Day, The (2004) .... Isabella
Chasing Papi (2003) .... Cici
Big Trouble (2002) .... Nina
"A que no te atreves" (1999) TV Series .... Host
"Acapulco, cuerpo y alma" (1995) TV Series .... Irasema
"Fuera de serie" (1995) TV Series .... Host

Sofia Vergara Posters | Sofia Vergara Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Sofia Vergara enjoyed a happy fun-filled childhood together with her five brothers and sisters and many cousins. 'Barbies were my obsession', says 'La Toti', her family's nickname for her. As a child she was quiet and very studious; she loved everything having to do with music, as her whole family sings, dances and plays a musical instrument. Like any little girl her age, her favorite group was 'Menudo'. When she was little, she had a good time on weekends on her father's farm in Magdalena, where she rode horses, swam in the river and 'chased chickens', as she herself commented. She went to Marymount, a private bilingual elementary school, which is why she speaks English. Sofia places great value on friendship. 'I have lifelong friends, very close friends with whom I get together every time I go back to Colombia', she tells us. 'I was never your typical heartbreaker.' Sofia had her first boyfriend when she was 14 and he is the father of her only son and light of her life, Manolo, now 8.'I got married when I was 18 years old and very much in love.' Speaking to Sofia, one notices the love she feels for her son and her delight in motherhood. 'Eventually, I'd like to have another child, preferably a girl.'

On her pregnancy, she comments: 'I looked really funny; very skinny and with a huge belly. Today, Sofia is a young mother who tries to spend as much time as she can with her son and very much enjoys the things they can do together, such as going out skating on South Beach or watching cartoons on Saturday mornings. 'After I had Manolo, I started studying dentistry, but I gave it up three years later; the modeling offers were definitely more attractive.' Sofia was discovered by a well-known photographer when she was walking along the beach of her native Colombia. Her first appearance was in a Pepsi commercial that was seen all over Colombia. That was when, at the age of 20, she moved to Bogotá to begin a series of jobs (both on the runway and television) that launched her career. In 1995, Sofia received an offer to co-host the 'Fuera de Serie' ('Out of This World') program with Fernando Fiore. It was a tremendously successful program on Univision that remained on the air for four years, making Sofia the favorite of the Latin market in the United States.


 

Sofia Vergara Nude:

Click here to see Sofia Vergara nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.