Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sigourney Weaver

Sigourney Weaver Photos | Sigourney Weaver Nude |

Birth Name: Susan Alexandra Weaver

Birth Date: October 8, 1949

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Occupation: Actress

Claim to Fame: Alien (1979)

Height: 5'11''

Hair:> Brown

Eyes: Brown

Sigourney Links:
TeraBabes: Sigourney Weaver
BabeListings: Sigourney Weaver
Bomis: Sigourney Weaver
StarPages: Sigourney Weaver
Babe Invasion: Sigourney Weaver
Top Celebrity Pages: Sigourney Weaver

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"If you come back from the dead, you don't have the same value system, I think."
-Sigourney on her role in Alien: Resurrection

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

One Step Beyond: The Making of Alien: Resurrection 2003
Map of the World, A 1999
Snow White: A Tale of Terror 1997
Death and the Maiden 1994
Half Moon Street 1986
Une femme ou deux 1985
Alien 1979

Sigourney Weaver Posters | Sigourney Weaver Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Sigourney Weaver killed the bad aliens in the Aliens franchise and busted the ghosts in Ghostbusters, but saved all the gorillas in Gorillas in the Mist. She even stole the spotlight from tight hottie Jennifer Love Hewitt in Heartbreakers.
Sexy Sigourney has done it all, from a hotshot corporate executive in Working Girl and a "don't mess with me" alien warrior in Alien, to an actress in a popular science fiction show-turned alien ally in Galaxy Quest, and she has excelled in every part… not to mention, she looks great in a body suit.

 

 

 

Sigourney Weaver Nude:
Map of the World, A





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.