Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sienna Miller

Sienna Miller Photos | Sienna Miller Nude |

Birth Name: Sienna Rose Miller

Height: 5' 6"

Birth Date: December 28, 1981

Birth Place: New York, New York, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Lee Strasberg Institute in New York (majoring in drama)
studied acting with Michael Margotta

Relationship: Jude Law (actor; born on December 29, 1972; engaged on December 25, 2004)

Claim to fame: as Fiona Bickerton in Keen Eddie (2003)

Sienna Links:
TeraBabes: Sienna Miller
BabeListings: Sienna Miller
Bomis: Sienna Miller
I Just Wanna... Sienna Miller
Heavenly Celebrities: Sienna Miller
StarPages: Sienna Miller
Babe Invasion: Sienna Miller
Top Celebrity Pages: Sienna Miller

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Sienna plays a free spirited party girl in Alfie. When she starts painting her apartment in Alfie's favorite shirt, Alfie objects. She then pulls the shirt off... See the scene in the Nude Section.

Sienna Miller News:

Sienna Miller has a big !@#$%^& mouth

Sieena Miller is known for saying some outrageous stuff, but this beats all.

Last October she felt the need to call Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania "Shitsburgh" during an interview. We didn't think she would be able to top "I take drugs because they're fun". But Sienna, you continue to amaze us.

She insists that her off-color comments are the result of a form of Tourette's syndrome, a neurological disorder which is most often associated with the exclamation of obscene or derogatory remarks.

She says, "These things just come out. I think it might be mild Tourette's, not to insult people who have proper Tourette's, but I will say the most inappropriate things at the most inappropriate time to the most inappropriate person. Always. Guaranteed."

Boy, celebrities sure do try and pull some fast ones.

If you fuck up, just call it a disease and everything will be OK! Get caught drunk driving? Call it alcoholism and go to rehab. Too hung over to go to work? You've got exhaustion and need to spend a few hours at Cedars-Sinai. Insult an entire city for their lack of art galleries and bohemian hookah bars and doggy daycare facilities?

Congratulations Sienna Miller, you've got Tourette's!

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Layer Cake 2004
Alfie 2004

Sienna Miller Posters | Sienna Miller Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Sienna Miller was born in New York and educated at Heathfield School in Berkshire. She studied drama at the Lee Strasberg Institute in New York. In the millennium, she starred in the off-Broadway production of Independence at the Neighborhood Playhouse in New York City. Miller’s breakthrough came in 2001, with television roles in the BBC’s Bedtime and Paramount’s Keen Eddie. She is making her debut in film this year with two much-anticipated movies, Alfie and Layer Cake.

 

 

 

Sienna Miller Nude:
Layer Cake 2004
Alfie 2004

 







Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.