Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sharon Stone

Sharon Stone Photos | Sharon Stone Nude |

Birth Name: Sharon Vonne Stone

Height: 5' 7"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: March 10, 1958

Birth Place: Meadville, Pennsylvania, USA

Profession: actress, model, producer

Education: Saegertown High School in Pennsylvania
University of Pennsylvania in Edinboro, Pennsylvania (majored in Writing and Fine arts)
studied acting with Marilyn Freid and Jack Waltzer
Tracy Roberts and Harvey Lembeck Improvisational Comedy Workshops

Husband/Wife: Phil Bronstein (journalist, editor; married on February 14, 1998; divorced on July 3, 2003), Michael Greenburg (associate producer; married in 1984; divorced in 1987)

Relationship: Michael Benasra (businessman; 1996), Barry Josephson (executive; 1995), Bob Wagner (assistant director; worked on two movies: The Quick and the Dead and Casino), Bill McDonald (producer; met on the set of Sliver)

Claim to fame: as Catherine Tramell in Basic Instinct (1992)

Sharon Links:
TeraBabes: Sharon Stone
BabeListings: Sharon Stone
Bomis: Sharon Stone
I Just Wanna... Sharon Stone
Heavenly Celebrities: Sharon Stone
StarPages: Sharon Stone
Babe Invasion: Sharon Stone
Top Celebrity Pages: Sharon Stone

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Sharon is sitting here on the curb lighting up a cigarette, looking like your common prostitute. Well, she has been nude as often as a prostitute.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Catwoman 2004
Different Loyalty, A 2004
If These Walls Could Talk 2 2000
Muse, The 1999
Simpatico 1999
Quick and the Dead, The 1995
Intersection 1994
Specialist, The 1994
Sliver 1993
Basic Instinct 1992
Scissors 1991
Year of the Gun 1991
Total Recall 1990
Blood and Sand 1989
Action Jackson 1988
Cold Steel 1987
Irreconcilable Differences

Sharon Stone Posters | Sharon Stone Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

"Women might be able to fake orgasms. But men can fake whole relationships."
-Sharon Stone

She speaks her mind, she takes risks, she's sexy, and she likes to do things with scarfs and bedposts.
She is one of Hollywood's most famous and powerful actresses. She has appeared in Basic Instinct, The Specialist, Total Recall, Casino, and Sphere.
Sharon Stone is one of Hollywood's heavyweight actresses. For a time at least, she was the actress, with film roles and scripts being thrown at her as if she was a wishing well.
The movie that forever changed Sharon Stone was the incomparable Basic Instinct, one of the most buzz heavy movies of all-time. It firmly landed Sharon on everyone's radar (though someone with a good eye would have recognized her presence and beauty from playing Arnold Schwarzenegger's wife in Total Recall)

 

 

Sharon Stone Nude:
Catwoman 2004
Different Loyalty, A 2004
If These Walls Could Talk 2 2000






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.