Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Shannen Doherty

Shannen Doherty Photos | Shannen Doherty Nude |

Birth Name: Shannen Maria Doherty

Height: 5' 3"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: April 12, 1971

Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Profession: actress

Husband/Wife: Rick Salomon (actor; married in January 2002; marriage annulled in 2003), Ashley Hamilton (actor; born on September 30, 1974; only son of actor George Hamilton; married on September 24, 1993; filed for divorce in April 1994)
Relationship: Andrew Levitas (actor; born on September 4, 1977; dated in 2004), Rob Weiss (actor; met in 1994; announced engagement in December 1995; reportedly separated in April 1996), Judd Nelson (actor; born on November 28, 1959; engaged in 1994, never married)

Claim to fame: as Brenda Walsh in Beverly Hills 90210 (1990)

Shannen Links:
TeraBabes: Shannen Doherty
BabeListings: Shannen Doherty
Bomis: Shannen Doherty
Heavenly Celebrities: Shannen Doherty
StarPages: Shannen Doherty
Babe Invasion: Shannen Doherty
Top Celebrity Pages: Shannen Doherty

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Shannen is crouched before us wearing only a blue nightie and white heels. Her hair is flying around her face and she has lots of jewelry on.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Playboy: December 2003 2003
Blindfold: Acts of Obsession 1994

Shannen Doherty Posters | Shannen Doherty Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

"If God wanted us to be naked, why did he invent sexy lingerie?"
-Shannen Doherty

Shannen Maria Doherty was born April 12, 1971, in Memphis, Tennessee. The daughter of Tom, a bank employee, and Rosa, the owner of a beauty parlor, went from Memphis Belle, to Hollywood bitch.

It turns out that Shannen has a lot to thank the late Michael Landon for. After her family moved to Los Angeles when Shannen was 7, she knew she wanted to pursue an acting career. Things moved quickly, and she made her debut at age 10, with a role on the series Father Murphy.
Shannen had a brief courtship with actor Judd Nelson after they met on the set of the 1994 film Blindfold, and in true Hollywood fashion, started dating director Rob Weiss, broke up with him, got engaged, and broke up with him again.

Shannen appeared partially nude in Play.boy in 1993 and 1994; got into an actual physical fight with a woman in a bar; and was arrested on suspicion of drunk driving on December 28, 2000, to which she pleaded innocent in March 2001.

 

 

Shannen Doherty Nude:
Playboy: December 2003 2003
Blindfold: Acts of Obsession 1994





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.