Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sasha Cohen

Sasha Cohen Photos | Sasha Cohen Nude |

Birth Name: Alexandra Pauline Cohen

Birth Date: Oct. 26, 1984

Birth Place: Westwood, CA, USA

Height: 5' 1½"

Occupation: Athlete

Sasha Links:
TeraBabes: Sasha Cohen
BabeListings: Sasha Cohen
Bomis: Sasha Cohen
Heavenly Celebrities: Sasha Cohen
StarPages: Sasha Cohen
Babe Invasion: Sasha Cohen
Top Celebrity Pages: Sasha Cohen
Celebs, Inc.: Sasha Cohen

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



"There is nothing more satisfying than getting off the ice and knowing you have become a better skater that day."

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB
Blades of Glory (2007) (post-production) .... Herself
"Las Vegas"
- Fidelity, Security, Delivery (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards '06 (2006) (TV) .... Herself
"The Tonight Show with Jay Leno"
- Episode dated 28 February 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
- Episode dated 18 January 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
"Today"
... aka NBC News Today (USA: promotional title)
... aka The Today Show (USA)
- Episode dated 24 February 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
- Episode dated 13 February 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
- Episode dated 16 January 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
"NBC Nightly News"
- Episode dated 21 February 2006 (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
"Turin 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games" (2006) (mini) TV Series .... Herself
... aka Torino 2006: XX Olympic Winter Games (Italy)
"Project Runway"
... aka Project Runway 2 (USA: second season title)
... aka Project Runway 3 (USA: third season title)
- On Thin Ice (2006) TV Episode .... Herself
CMT: 20 Sexiest Videos of 2005 (2005) (TV) .... Herself
OL Salt Lake City 2002 (2002) (TV) .... Herself
The 2002 Olympic Games Figure Skating Competition/Exhibition (2002) (V) .... Herself
"2002 Winter Olympics" (2002) (mini) TV Series .... Herself
XIX Winter Olympics Opening Ceremony (2002) (TV) .... Herself
"SportsFigures"
- Ice Ain't Easy (????) TV Episode .... Herself


Sasha Cohen Posters | Sasha Cohen Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Alexandra Pauline "Sasha" Cohen was born on October 26, 1984, in Westwood, California. Her mother, Galina, is a ballerina who emigrated from Ukraine; it's thanks to her that Sasha has her nickname ("Sasha" is a common Slavic shortening of Alexander or Alexandra) and can speak fluent Russian. Rounding out Sasha's immediate family is her father Roger Cohen and her younger sister Natasha, an aspiring pianist.
Born and raised in sultry southern California, Sasha Cohen spent many thousands of hours during her childhood and adolescence in chilly skating rinks training to be a champion figure skater. By her early teens, Sasha's hard work and dedication began to pay off, and the late 1990s saw her gain experience in regional competition.
Once the new decade dawned, the good-natured and gracious Sasha Cohen really came into her own. She gave a breakthrough performance at the US National Championships in 2000, winning a silver medal; she would go on to win a medal at these same championships every year between 2002 and 2005. She placed fourth at the 2002 Olympics, but came back to win the silver at the 2004 and 2005 World Championships.
Sasha Cohen has been a rising star in women's figure skating since the early 2000s; following the 2002 Winter Olympics in Salt Lake City, she's been a regular contender in international competitions and is currently World Silver Medalist.

 

 

 

Sasha Cohen Nude:
Sasha Cohen nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.