Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Sadie Frost

Sadie Frost Photos | Sadie Frost Nude |

Birth Name: Sadie Liza Vaugman

Birth Date: March 27, 1968

Birth Place: London, England, UK

Occupation: Actress

Claim to Fame: Bram Stoker's Dracula, 1992

Height: 5'7''

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Sadie Links:
TeraBabes: Sadie Frost
BabeListings: Sadie Frost
Bomis: Sadie Frost
Heavenly Celebrities: Sadie Frost
StarPages: Sadie Frost
Babe Invasion: Sadie Frost
Top Celebrity Pages: Sadie Frost

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


“A lot of people really hated it, but I've met interesting people who loved that film. It was a cult."
-On Dracula

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Rancid Aluminium 2000
Flypaper 1997
Crimetime 1996
Magic Hunter 1994
Shopping 1994
Dracula 1992
Dark Obsession 1989

Sadie Frost Posters | Sadie Frost Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

A British actress who is probably best-known to American audiences for her turn as a lusty society girl-turned-vampire in Francis Ford Coppola's Bram Stoker's Dracula and her real-life role as the wife of Jude Law, Sadie Frost has resisted the pull of Hollywood in favor of a career in small British films. A number of these films have been the product of Natural Nylon, a production company that Frost founded with husband Law and actors Jonny Lee Miller, Ewan McGregor, and Sean Pertwee.

Born into a large bohemian family in London in 1967, Frost had her acting debut at the age of three in a Jelly Tots commercial. She studied acting at the Talia Conti Acting School when she was 11, and then ran away to Liverpool to become a punk. At the age of 19, Frost joined the Manchester Exchange Theatre, and that same year married Spandau Ballet frontman-cum-actor Gary Kemp, with whom she later co-starred in The Krays (1990) and the Polish art house film Papierowe Malzenstwo (1992). The marriage, which ended in 1997, produced one son.

Frost got her biggest break when she was cast in Bram Stoker's Dracula (1992); although the film received very mixed reviews, many critics praised the actress' work as Winona Ryder's blood-sucking best friend. Frost resisted the lure of Hollywood, however, preferring to remain in her native country. In 1994, she starred in Shopping, a nihilistic urban drama that cast her as an Irish punk who, in the company of her boyfriend, enjoys adrenaline-fueled crime sprees. The film provided Frost with an introduction to Jude Law, who played her boyfriend; the two married in 1997 and had a son shortly thereafter.

Frost subsequently appeared largely in such art films as Rancid Aluminum (2000), in which she starred with Rhys Ifans, Tara Fitzgerald, and Joseph Fiennes. She also took part in such Natural Nylon productions as The Final Cut (1998), a drama about people doing nasty things, and Love, Honour and Obey (1999), a drama about a group of East London gangsters.

 

 

 

Sadie Frost Nude:
Flypaper 1997
About the 45 min mark Sadie Frost is in bed with Shane Brolly and you get some brief but wondeful view of her full breasts.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.