Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Robinne Lee

Robinne Lee Photos | Robinne Lee Nude |

Full Name: Robinne Lee

Date of Birth: July 16, 1974

Hometown: Mount Vernon, NY

Height: 5' 4 "

Occupation: Actress

Nickname: Row

Robinne Links:
TeraBabes: Robinne Lee
BabeListings: Robinne Lee
Bomis: Robinne Lee
StarPages: Robinne Lee
Babe Invasion: Robinne Lee
Top Celebrity Pages: Robinne Lee
Celebs, Inc.: Robinne Lee

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


About her nickname" "Row, which is short for Rowbean, the way people often mispronounce my name. It got shortened to Row and all my friend's caught onto it"

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Hitch (2005) .... Cressida
Rhythm City Volume One: Caught Up (2005) (V) .... (segment "Confessions, Pt. 2")
13 Going On 30 (2004) .... Rachel
... aka Suddenly 30 (Australia)
Deliver Us from Eva (2003) .... Bethany Dandrige
National Security (2003) .... Denise
Almost a Woman (2001) (TV) .... Miss Brown
The Runaway (2000/I) (TV) .... Cecily Monroe
Cupid & Cate (2000) (TV) .... Ellen

Hav Plenty (1997) .... Leigh Darling

 

Filmography as: Actress, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"Numb3rs" playing "Agent Harrill" in episode: "Sabotage" (episode # 1.6) 25 February 2005
"Numb3rs" playing "Agent Larkin" in episode: "Uncertainty Principle" (episode # 1.2) 28 January 2005
"The Big House" playing "Bianca" in episode: "Hart Transplant" (episode # 1.1) 2 April 2004
"Buffy the Vampire Slayer" playing "Charlotte" in episode: "Sleeper" (episode # 7.8) 19 November 2002

 

Robinne Lee Posters | Robinne Lee Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Robinne defies categorization. Born and raised in New York, the multiracial actress, who is of Jamaican, Chinese, English, Scottish and Arawak Indian descent, attended Yale, where she received her bachelor’s degree in psychology. Robinne then topped off her educational stint with a law degree from Columbia University. It was at Columbia where she first began juggling academia and acting. During her initial week of law school, Robinne’s first big screen vehicle, HAV PLENTY, was picked up by Miramax. Following graduation, she successfully passed the bar in New York, and then put the six figure “backup career” on hold to pursue her true passion – acting.

Within months of arriving in Los Angeles, Robinne booked starring roles in two studio films. USA Films’ romantic comedy DELIVER US FROM EVA, opposite L.L. Cool J and Gabrielle Union and in Columbia Pictures’ action comedy NATIONAL SECURITY, in which she starred opposite Martin Lawrence and Steve Zahn.

Most recently, Robinne was seen in Sony Pictures’ 13 GOING ON 30. And in February, she appears in Sony Pictures’ romantic comedy HITCH, opposite Will Smith and Eva Mendes.

 

 

 

Robinne Lee Nude:
Robinne Lee nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.