Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Robin Wright Penn

Robin Wright Penn Photos | Robin Wright Penn Nude |

Birth Name: Robin Virginia Gayle Wright

Birth Date: January 11, 1972

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Occupation: Actress

Claim to Fame: The Princess Bride, 1987

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Robin Links:
TeraBabes: Robin Wright Penn
BabeListings: Robin Wright Penn
Bomis: Robin Wright Penn
I Just Wanna... Robin Wright Penn
Heavenly Celebrities: Robin Wright Penn
StarPages: Robin Wright Penn
Babe Invasion: Robin Wright Penn
Top Celebrity Pages: Robin Wright Penn

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Robin owns two oil wells in Texas.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

State Of Grace
Loved 1997
Moll Flanders 1996
Forrest Gump 1994

Robin Wright Penn Posters | Robin Wright Penn Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Robin Wright (Penn is her married name) was born in Texas, but traveled about the United States with her sales director mom until a desire to travel to Europe brought before-camera experience in the form of the modeling gigs that financed the trip. The engaging and talented teen returned from overseas to land a role in the television soap opera Santa Barbara before debuting on the big screen, at age 20, in Hollywood Vice Squad (1986) and taking on the title role in the enduring cult hit fairytale, The Princess Bride (1987).

Deciding early to avoid “princess” typecasting, the actor spent a few years opting only for independents – Loon (1989), State of Grace (1990), Denial (1991), The Playboys (1992), Toys (1992) – until allowing herself to be lured back to the big-time to play the troubled Jenny in the hugely successful Forrest Gump (1994). The next year she sampled the action genre with The Crossing Guard, then tried a period piece starring in Moll Flanders in 1996. For Loved (1997), Wright Penn netted an Independent Spirit Award nomination and the Seattle Film Festival’s Best Actress award. For the same year’s She’s So Lovely, she was nominated for a Screen Actor’s Guild award. Hurlyburly (1998), the commercially successful Message In A Bottle (1999), Unbreakable (2000) and The Pledge (2001) followed. This year she was in White Oleander. Up coming she will be in The Singing Detective (2003).

Off-screen, the actor was married briefly, in 1986, to fellow actor Dane Witherspoon, and, ten years later, married another co-star, actor Sean Penn. Wright Penn and Penn have two children. Coverage of that 1996 wedding led the couple to speak out against an invasive paparazzi, and the downside of Los Angeles living – in their case being robbed of the family car at gunpoint – drove the Penns’ to a decision to commute from a home away from Hollywood. As to “popularity,” Wright Penn is beloved of webfans, and an honest and articulate interviewee, but disappoints celebrity magazines by dressing inconspicuously enough to avoid both the best-dressed and worst-dressed lists (quite a Hollywood feat in itself).

 

 

 

Robin Wright Penn Nude:
State Of Grace
Robin is up against a wall in a dimly lit apartment when Sean Penn unbuttons her top and kisses her from her neck down to her waist.Breast and nipple are shown.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.