Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Renee Zellweger

Renee Zellweger Photos | Renee Zellweger Nude |

Birth Name: Renee Kathleen Zellweger

Height: 5' 5"

Birth Date: April 25, 1969

Birth Place: Katy, Texas

Profession: actress

Education: Katy High School
University of Texas (journalism)

Relationship: Jack White (The White Stripes), Jim Carrey (actor; met during filming of Me, Myself and Irene in December 1999-2000; separated), Josh Pate (director),

Claim to fame: as Dorothy Boyd in 'Jerry Maguire' (1996)

Renee Links:
TeraBabes: Renee Zellweger
BabeListings: Renee Zellweger
Bomis: Renee Zellweger
I Just Wanna... Renee Zellweger
Heavenly Celebrities: Renee Zellweger
Celebrity Castle: Renee Zellweger
StarPages: Renee Zellweger
Babe Invasion: Renee Zellweger
Top Celebrity Pages: Renee Zellweger

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Renee looks rather tortured here, don't you think? She is pretty hot though.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Piece of My Heart (2005) (announced) .... Janis Joplin
Cinderella Man, The (2005) (post-production) .... Mae Braddock
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason (2004) (completed) .... Bridget Jones
Shark Tale (2004) (voice) .... Angie
Cold Mountain (2003) .... Ruby Thewes
Down with Love (2003) .... Barbara Novak
... aka Down with Love - Zum Teufel mit der Liebe! (2003) (Germany)
Chicago (2002) .... Roxie Hart
White Oleander (2002) .... Claire Richards
... aka Weißer Oleander (2003) (Germany)
Bridget Jones's Diary (2001) .... Bridget Jones
... aka Journal de Bridget Jones, Le (2001) (France)
Me, Myself & Irene (2000) .... Irene P. Waters
Nurse Betty (2000) .... Betty Sizemore
... aka Nurse Betty - Gefährliche Träume (2000) (Germany)
Bachelor, The (1999) .... Anne Arden
One True Thing (1998) .... Ellen Gulden
Price Above Rubies, A (1998) .... Sonia Horowitz
Deceiver (1997) .... Elizabeth
... aka Liar (1997)
Jerry Maguire (1996) (as Renee Zellweger) .... Dorothy Boyd
Whole Wide World, The (1996) .... Novalyne Price
Low Life, The (1995) .... Poet
Empire Records (1995) (as Renee Zellweger) .... Gina
... aka Empire (1995/II)
... aka Rock & Fun (1995)
Shake, Rattle and Rock! (1994) (TV) .... Susan
Return of the Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (1994) (as Renee Zellweger) .... Jenny
... aka Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation, The (1997) (USA: reissue title)
Love and a .45 (1994) .... Starlene Cheatham
8 Seconds (1994) .... Buckle Bunny
... aka Lane Frost Story, The (1994)
Reality Bites (1994) (as Renee Zellweger) .... Tami
My Boyfriend's Back (1993) (uncredited)
... aka Johnny Zombie (1993)
Murder in the Heartland (1993) (TV) .... Barbara
Taste for Killing, A (1992) (TV) .... Mary Lou

Renee Zellweger Posters | Renee Zellweger Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

After years of hard labor in small independent films, Renee Zellweger landed her breakthrough role opposite Tom Cruise in Jerry Maguire (1996). From there, it didn't take long for her to build herself an impressive filmography with projects like Me, Myself & Irene (2000), Bridget Jones's Diary (2001), Chicago (2002), and Cold Mountain (2003).

 

Renee Zellweger Nude:
Renée Zellweger wearing a see-through dress during an awards show.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.