Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Rachel Stevens

Rachel Stevens Photos | Rachel Stevens Nude |

Birth Name: Rachel Lauren Stevens

Height: 5'2"

Nationality: British

Birth Date: April 9, 1978

Birth Place: London, England, UK

Profession: actress, musician

Claim to fame: member of S Club 7

Rachel Links:
TeraBabes: Rachel Stevens
BabeListings: Rachel Stevens
Bomis: Rachel Stevens
Celebrity Wizard: Rachel Stevens
StarPages: Rachel Stevens
Babe Invasion: Rachel Stevens
Top Celebrity Pages: Rachel Stevens

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Rachel is very shiny and glossy in this cute headshot of her biting her lip coyly.

Filmography:

Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo (2005) (filming) .... Louisa
Suzie Gold (2004) (completed) .... Girl from M5
Sport Relief 2004 (2004) (TV) .... Performer
S Club Seeing Double (2003) .... Rachel
"Viva S Club" (2002) TV Series .... Rachel
"S Club 7 in Hollywood" (2001) TV Series .... Rachel
... aka "Hollywood 7" (2001)
S Club 7: Don't Stop Movin (2001) (V) .... S Club 7
S Club 7: Never Had a Dream Come True (2001) (V) .... Rachel
S Club 7: Artistic Differences (2000) (TV) .... Rachel
"L.A. 7" (2000) TV Series .... Rachel
... aka "S Club 7 in L.A." (2000) (USA)
"Miami 7" (1999) TV Series .... Rachel
... aka "S Club 7 in Miami" (1999) (USA)
Taking a Stand (1989) (TV)

Rachel Stevens Posters | Rachel Stevens Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Rachel has often been compliemented on her style and good dress sense, which shows why she won a J17 modelling competition at the tender age of 15. Being eager to shop as much as possible and being eager to look right, she shipped her whole wardrobe out to Miami during the filming of "Miami 7".

Rachel liked the 70s clothes which had to be worn for the S Club 7 TV episode "Bermuda Triangle" and enjoys the results from the hardwork and effort that are put into S Club 7's acting, dancing and singing.

Throughout her life, Rachel has always wished her legs were a bit longer and says her favourite part of her body is her stomach due to her piercing. Luck certainly played its part to get Rachel her place as a member of S Club 7. Rachel was studying fashion design when the S Club 7 auditions came up.

She was getting a bit fed up with her design course and knew she really wanted to do something else. Rachel was in the right place at the right time when she was asked to audition for S Club 7. She was waiting in the rain for her brother outside where he worked, so they could go and get lunch together, when two men from 19 Management told her she would be perfect for the band.

She took some information and went in to record a song not long afterwards. Since then she has been a main focus of press attention due to her looks and high-profile status, recently displayed by winning second place (the top Brit) in FHM's 100 Sexiest Women of the year 2001 - after only debuting in the 20s in 2000.

At the time of writing Rachel (and S Club 7) are about to burst back onto our screens with their new TV series "Hollywood 7" and are looking to produce a feature film about themselves in the early part of 2002, hopefully working it around their next tour. However not everyone can be perfect, and Rachel's little quirk is that she's affraid of getting locked in toilets and subsequently never locks the door!

Family: Rachel's family consists of her father Michael, Mother Linda and her two brothers, Jason and Lee.

Rachel enjoys listening to Christina Aguilera , George Michael and R&B music. She also appreciates the long term performers, such as Michael Jackson and Madonna. Films: Two of Rachel's favorite movies are 'Pretty Woman' and 'The Shawshank Redemption'. Starsign: Aries. "I'm determined and ambitious like my starsign."

Self-analysis: Rachel describes herself as being sensitive, caring, a good family friend, honest, ambitious, confident and funny Likes The smell of freshly baked bread, Eastenders, Matthew McConaughey, football, exfoliating, chinese food, Ribena and her dog.

Dislikes: Being away from her home, especially since she's just (this autumn) moved into a plush new London flat, and family and villages where the only shop is the post office. Turn-ons: "Someone who makes me laugh." Distinguishing Feature: Has her belly button pierced and a chicken pox scar on her forehead.


 

Rachel Stevens Nude:

Rachel Stevens wearing a tight blue jogging bra and tight black pants





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.