Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Rachel Blanchard

Rachel Blanchard Photos | Rachel Blanchard Nude |

Birth Name: Rachel Elise Blanchard

Height: 5' 8"

Nationality: Canadian

Birth Date: March 19, 1976

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Profession: actress

Education: Havergal College in Toronto
Queen's University in Kingston, Ontario, Canada
UCLA

Claim to fame: as Cher Horowitz on TV Series: Clueless (1996)

Rachel Links:
TeraBabes: Rachel Blanchard
BabeListings: Rachel Blanchard
Bomis: Rachel Blanchard
I Just Wanna... Rachel Blanchard
Heavenly Celebrities: Rachel Blanchard
StarPages: Rachel Blanchard
Babe Invasion: Rachel Blanchard
Top Celebrity Pages: Rachel Blanchard

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Rachel is wearing a very short turqoise dress and some strappy heels. Her hair is bright red and she looks rather vixenish.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Where the Truth Lies 2005

Rachel Blanchard Posters | Rachel Blanchard Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Rachel Blanchard is one of the newest members of The WB's hit drama 7th Heaven. She plays Roxanne, a police officer and partner to Kevin Kinkirk played by fellow series regular George Stults.
Blanchard starred as the popular, privileged and irrepressibly cheerful Beverly Hills teenager, Cher, in the television series Clueless. She landed the coveted role after being handpicked from among the hundreds who auditioned.

A native of Toronto, Blanchard's career was launched with a part in a McDonald's commercial. She is best known for her role in the Nickelodeon anthology series Are You Afraid of the Dark? She was also a series regular in the syndicated War of the Worlds and the British series Chriss Cross.

Her other television credits include the telefilm Alex: The Life of a Child and several Canadian productions including The Campbells, Katts and Child, Glory Enough for All, Two for Joy and On My Own.

Blanchard most recently starred in The Rage: Carrie II, the sequel to the cult classic Carrie. She appeared in the feature films Road Trip opposite Brekin Meyer, Sean William Scott and Tom Green, Sugar & Spice with Mena Suvari and Marley Shelton, Iron Eagle IV with Louis Gossett, Jr. and the Canadian film Young Ivanhoe. Blanchard recently wrapped two independent films, Joel Silverman's Nailed opposite Harvey Keitel and Brad Rowe, and Wild Dogs, which will premiere at the 2002 Toronto Film Festival. She will also be seen in Chasing Holden which will be released this fall.

In her free time, Blanchard enjoys hockey, traveling and hiking. She resides in Los Angeles.

 

 

 

Rachel Blanchard Nude:
Where the Truth Lies 2005
Bare breasts and partial butt during a threeway





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.