Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Piper Perabo

Piper Perabo Photos | Piper Perabo Nude |

Birth Name: Piper Lisa Perabo

Height: 5' 7"

Birth Date: October 31, 1977

Birth Place: Toms River, New Jersey, USA.

Profession: actress

Education: Toms River High School North (class of 1994)
Ohio University (majored in Acting; graduated in 1998; summa cum laude; B.F.A.)
LaMama Theater in New York

Relationship: Brandon Emerson (since college)

Claim to fame: as Violet in Coyote Ugly (2000)

Piper Links:
TeraBabes: Piper Perabo
BabeListings: Piper Perabo
Bomis: Piper Perabo
I Just Wanna... Piper Perabo
Celebrity Wizard: Piper Perabo
Heavenly Celebrities: Piper Perabo
StarPages: Piper Perabo
Babe Invasion: Piper Perabo
Top Celebrity Pages: Piper Perabo

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Piper is wearing a cheetah shirt and some lowslung pants with a black belt. Her hair is blond and wavy, it offsets her boobs nicely, I think.

Filmography:

10th & Wolf (2006) (pre-production) .... Brandy
Edison (2005) (post-production)
Cave (2005) (post-production) .... Charlie
Click (2005/II)
George and the Dragon (2004) .... Princess Lunna
Piece of My Heart, A (2004) .... Julia
... aka Perfect Opposites (2004) (USA: new title)
I Inside, The (2003) .... Anna Cable
Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) .... Nora Baker
Flowers (2002/I) .... Iris
Slap Her... She's French (2002) .... Genevieve LePlouff
... aka Freche Biester! (2002) (Germany)
Lost and Delirious (2001) .... Pauline 'Paulie' Oster
... aka Rage au coeur, La (2001) (Canada: French title)
... aka Rebelles (2002) (Canada: French title)
Followers (2000) .... Girl at Party
Coyote Ugly (2000) .... Violet Sanford
Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle, The (2000) .... Karen Sympathy, FBI
... aka Abenteuer von Rocky und Bullwinkle, Die (2001) (Germany)
Knuckleface Jones (1999) .... That Girl
Whiteboys (1999) .... Sara
... aka Whiteboys (1999) (France)
... aka Whiteboyz (1999) (USA: video box title)
Single Spaced (1998) .... Giant Squid

Piper Perabo Posters | Piper Perabo Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Even before starring in any movies, Piper had been studying acting and performing in several theatre productions at school. After University, she moved to New York and was later cast in her first movie - a short film called Single Spaced, where she played The Dame. Her first big role came after that, where she played the girlfriend of a wannabe rapper in Whiteboyz. She also did another short film at that time too called Knuckleface Jones. 2000 was a big year for her, she was cast in The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle as one of the lead characters, FBI agent Karen Sympathy. And the break-out role that really got her recognized and shot her into the spotlight was in Coyote Ugly. She played Violet Sanford aka 'Jersey', who moves to New York to persue her dream of becoming a songwriter. She had to take lessons in voice, guitar, piano and bartending to prepare for the role. And despite the movie not doing as well as it should have in theatres, she won an MTV Movie Award for Best Music Moment for "One Way or Another".

In 2001 she starred in a great independent Canadian movie called Lost and Delirious. She played a boarding school student who falls in love with another girl. The next year she starred as a French exchange student in Slap Her, She's French. It got shelved in North America and has only been released mostly in Europe so far. After what seemed like a long wait, we got to see her again in 2003, where she had a small role as the oldest daughter in Cheaper by the Dozen. The movie also starred Steve Martin, Ashton Kutcher & Bonnie Hunt.

Some people might be wondering what happened to her, since not too many of her movies have gotten wide releases lately, but she's finished 5 movies in the past couple years - The I Inside, Perfect Opposites, George & the Dragon, Edison, and recently a thriller called Prime Evil.


 

Piper Perabo Nude:

Piper Perabo and Jessica Paré both completely nude as they rub and kiss each other in this wonderful lesbian scene.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.