Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Phoebe Cates

Phoebe Cates Photos | Phoebe Cates Nude |

Birth Name: Phoebe Katz

Height: 5' 6''

Birth Date: July 16, 1963

Birth Place: New York

Profession: actress

Husband/Wife: Kevin Kline (actor)

Claim to fame: as Kate in Gremlin (1984)

Phoebe Links:
TeraBabes: Phoebe Cates
BabeListings: Phoebe Cates
Bomis: Phoebe Cates
StarPages: Phoebe Cates
Babe Invasion: Phoebe Cates
Top Celebrity Pages: Phoebe Cates

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Phoebe is soaking wet and water is dripping down her breasts.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Anniversary Party, The (2001) .... Sophia Gold
Princess Caraboo (1994) .... Princess Caraboo/Mary Baker
Bodies, Rest & Motion (1993) .... Carol
Drop Dead Fred (1991) .... Elizabeth
Largo Desolato (1990/II) (TV) .... Young Philosophy Student
... aka Vaclav Havel's 'Largo Desolato' (1990) (TV) (USA)
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) .... Kate Beringer
I Love You to Death (1990) (uncredited) .... Joey's Girl at Disco
Heart of Dixie (1989) .... Aiken
Shag (1989) .... Carson McBride
... aka Shag: The Movie (1989)
Bright Lights, Big City (1988) .... Amanda
Date with an Angel (1987) .... Patty Winston
Lace II (1985) (TV) .... Lili
Gremlins (1984) .... Kate Beringer
Lace (1984) (TV) .... Lili
Private School (1983) .... Christine Ramsey
... aka Private School... for Girls (1983) (USA)
Baby Sister (1983) (TV) .... Annie Burroughs
Fast Times at Ridgemont High (1982) .... Linda Barrett
Paradise (1982) .... Sarah

Phoebe Cates Posters | Phoebe Cates Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Phoebe's got an irrepressible charm and a hint of mischief about her that are instantly appealing. Plus, we admire her decision, in these days of the ubiquitous working mother, to put her career on hold in order to raise a family.
Though in showbiz all her life, Phoebe's main claim to fame has come from her work in seminal 1980s movies, like the teen comedy Fast Times at Ridgemont High and the classic horror-comedy Gremlins.

 

Phoebe Cates Nude:
Phoebe Cates in a classic scene wearing a red bikini as she pulls herself out of a swimming pool, unhooks her bikini top to expose her breasts





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.