Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Olivia Wilde

Olivia Wilde Photos | Olivia Wilde Nude |

Birth Name: Olivia Cockburn

Birth Date: March 10, 1984

Birth Place: New York City, New York, USA

Height: 5' 7½"

Occupation: Actress

Olivia Links:
TeraBabes: Olivia Wilde
BabeListings: Olivia Wilde
Bomis: Olivia Wilde
I Just Wanna... Olivia Wilde
Heavenly Celebrities: Olivia Wilde
StarPages: Olivia Wilde
Babe Invasion: Olivia Wilde
Top Celebrity Pages: Olivia Wilde
Celebs, Inc.: Olivia Wilde

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Cast as temptress Alex Kelly on The O.C., Olivia rocketed to stardom in 2004 and 2005 as she stole the show and attracted many, many male fans.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB
The Black Donnellys (2006) (TV) .... Jenny
Turistas (2006) .... Bea
The Death and Life of Bobby Z (2006) .... Elizabeth
Running with Scissors (2006) .... Nikki
Camjackers (2006) (V) .... Sista Strada Cast
Alpha Dog (2006) .... Angela Holden
Conversations with Other Women (2005) .... Bridesmaid
"The O.C." .... Alex Kelly
Bickford Shmeckler's Cool Ideas (2005) .... Sarah Witt
The Girl Next Door (2004) .... Kellie
"Skin" (2003) TV Series .... Jewel Goldman

Olivia Wilde Posters | Olivia Wilde Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born in New York City on March 10, 1984, Olivia Wilde was christened Olivia Cockburn but changed her family name for acting purposes. A love of the craft inspired her to pursue it as a career following graduation.

Wilde's first role came in 2003 in the exciting but short-lived TV drama Skin, in which she played Jewel Goldman. When the show's execs announced Skin would not be returning for a second season, Olivia took the news in stride and concentrated on her personal life. She married documentary filmmaker Tao Ruspoli that same year.

It was her next television role, however, that really put her on the map. Cast as temptress Alex Kelly on The O.C., Olivia rocketed to stardom in 2004 and 2005 as she stole the show and attracted many, many male fans. As Wilde looks to continue on as an important character on the popular FOX show, she's also trying her hand at film. After starring in Girl Next Door (2004) with Elisha Cuthbert, Wilde has five films in the works, including Alpha Dog with Sharon Stone and Running with Scissors, co-starring Gwyneth Paltrow, Annette Bening, Joseph Fiennes and Alec Baldwin.

 

 

 

Olivia Wilde Nude:
Olivia Wilde nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.