Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Natascha McElhone

Natascha McElhone Photos | Natascha McElhone Nude |

Birth Name: Natasha Taylor

Height: 5' 8"

Nationality: British

Birth Date: March 23, 1971

Birth Place: Hampstead, London, England, UK

Profession: St. Mary's Hall School for Girls in Brighton, East Sussex, England (1982-1986)

Education: London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art (graduated in 1993)

Husband/Wife: Dr. Martin Hirigoyen (reconstructive plastic surgeon)

Natascha Links:
TeraBabes: Natascha McElhone
BabeListings: Natascha McElhone
Bomis: Natascha McElhone
StarPages: Natascha McElhone
Babe Invasion: Natascha McElhone
Top Celebrity Pages: Natascha McElhone
Celebs, Inc.: Natascha McElhone

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Natascha is laying back on a chaise lounge in this shot with some naked art in the background. Too bad Natascha isn't naked here like she is in the Archive.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Solaris 2002
Surviving Picasso 1996

Natascha McElhone Posters | Natascha McElhone Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Natascha McElhone is quickly becoming what Overseas Filmgroup calls "a burgeoning international star" since getting her first film break. She was born on March 23, 1971, in Hampstead, London, England and raised in Brighton, England by journalist parents. Her real name is Natasha Taylor. She is 5' 8" tall. She has several brothers and no sisters. She took lessons in Irish dancing from the age of six to twelve. She attended St. Mary's Hall School for Girls in Brighton, East Sussex, England from 1982-1986. She currently lives in London with her husband, Dr. Martin Hirigoyen, a plastic surgeon, and a cat, Soup. Her family now resides in a small town in Ireland. The English actress (whose mother is Irish) studied at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art for three years, graudating in 1993, before beginning her career in the theatre. Her early stage credits include starring roles in London and Manchester productions of "Richard III" at Regent's Park, "The Count of Monte Cristo," "The Cherry Orchard" at the Leicester Haymarket and on national tour, and in "Midsummer Night's Dream" at the Open Air Theatre. She debuted on British television in "Breed of Heroes," a BBC production, playing an army officer. Other television credits include appearances in several popular British series. The most notable of these was her appearance in an episode of "Absolutely Fabulous" in 1994. In 1996, Natascha made her film debut in Surviving Picasso and starred in the acclaimed Dennis Potter TV mini-series "Karaoke." Since then she has acted in a handful of other films, the most successful of these being The Truman Show, which opened across North America on June 5, 1998. See her filmography for a complete description of all upcoming and past film and television projects.

 

Natascha McElhone Nude:
Solaris 2002
Surviving Picasso 1996





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.