Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman Photos | Natalie Portman Nude |


Birth Name: Natalie Hershlag

Height: 5' 4"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: June 9, 1981

Birth Place: Jerusalem, Israel

Profession: actress, model

Education: Syosset High School in Syosset, New York
Harvard University in Boston, Massachusetts (Psychology)

Relationship: Lukas Haas (actor; born on April 16, 1976; dated 2001)

Claim to fame: as Queen Amidala in Star Wars Episode I: The Panthom Menace (1999)

Natalie Links:
TeraBabes: Natalie Portman
BabeListings: Natalie Portman
Bomis: Natalie Portman
Babe West: Natalie Portman
I Just Wanna... Natalie Portman
Heavenly Celebrities: Natalie Portman
Celebrity Castle: Natalie Portman
StarPages: Natalie Portman
Babe Invasion: Natalie Portman
Top Celebrity Pages: Natalie Portman
Celebs, Inc.: Natalie Portman

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Natalie is wearing a navy lace slip that barely covers her nipples. If you want to see Natalie wearing a see-through lace slip go to the Nude Section.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Smoker, The (2005) (announced) .... Nicole Bonner
Paris, je t'aime (2005) (pre-production) .... Francine (segment "10th arrondissement")
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith (2005) (post-production) .... Senator Amidala/Padmé Naberrie-Skywalker
Closer (2004/I) (completed) .... Alice
True (2004) .... Francine
Garden State (2004) .... Sam
Cold Mountain (2003) .... Sara
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones (2002) .... Senator Padmé Amidala
... aka Attack of the Clones: The IMAX Experience (2002) (USA: IMAX version (promotional title))
... aka Star Wars II (2002) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
... aka Star Wars II: Attack of the Clones (2002) (USA: video box title)
Where the Heart Is (2000) .... Novalee Nation
Anywhere But Here (1999) .... Ann August
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999) .... Queen Padmé Naberrie Amidala
... aka Phantom Menace, The (1999) (USA: short title)
... aka Star Wars I: The Phantom Menace (1999) (USA: video box title)
Mars Attacks! (1996) .... Taffy Dale
Everyone Says I Love You (1996) .... Laura Dandridge
Beautiful Girls (1996) .... Marty
Developing (1995) .... Nina
Heat (1995) .... Lauren Gustafson
Léon (1994) .... Mathilda
... aka Cleaner, The (1994)
... aka Leon (1995) (UK)
... aka Professional, The (1994) (USA)

Natalie Portman Posters | Natalie Portman Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Natalie Portman has established herself as one of Hollywood's most talented and sought after young actresses.
Portman has just completed her Broadway debut run in the title role of The Diary of Anne Frank. Directed by James Lapine and adapted by Wendy Kesselman, the production took a fresh look at the play, incorporating new material from The 1995 Definitive Edition of Anne Frank's diaries.

Portman received international acclaim for her feature debut in Luc Besson's The Professional. Starring opposite Jean Reno and Gary Oldman, Portman plays Mathilde, a young girl who seeks refuge from a hitman after her parents are killed by a corrupt DEA officer. Her performance was hailed by critics and received a "Best Actress in a Drama" for The Hollywood Reporter-sponsored YoungStar Awards.

Portman received critical acclaim for her movie-stealing performance in the Miramax film, Beautiful Girls. Directed by Ted Demme, the bittersweet comedy also starred Timothy Hutton, Uma Thurman, Rosie O'Donnell, and Matt Dillon.

Other feature credits for Portman include appearing in the Woody Allen musical, Everyone Says I Love You, co-starring Julia Roberts, Goldie Hawn, Alan Alda and Drew Barrymore, Tim Burton's black comedy, Mars Attacks! with Jack Nicholson and Glenn Close, and Michael Mann's Heat with Al Pacino, Robert DeNiro and Val Kilmer.

Raised on the East coast, Portman is an honors student who enjoys writing, dancing and spending time with her friends.

 

 

Natalie Portman Nude:
Natalie Portman caught on the beach topless in quite a few shots
Natalie Portman posing nude for a magazine shoot




Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.