Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Mylene Farmer

Mylene Farmer Photos | Mylene Farmer Nude |

Full Name: Mylene Farmer
Birth Name: Mylene Gauthier

Birth Date: December 9, 1961

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Occupation: Musician, Actress

Mylene Links:
TeraBabes: Mylene Farmer
BabeListings: Mylene Farmer
Bomis: Mylene Farmer
StarPages: Mylene Farmer
Babe Invasion: Mylene Farmer
Top Celebrity Pages: Mylene Farmer

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Mylene is the hottest French-Canadian I've ever seen. I could stare at this picture for hours. She's opening up an entire world for us here, if you know what I mean. Makes me want to slap her hand out of the way so I can take a gander at her beautiful naked body.

Filmography:

Mylène Farmer: Mylenium Tour (2000) (V)
Mylène Farmer: Live à Bercy (1997) (TV) (songs)
California (1996)
Dans les coulisses du clip 'California' (1996)
Pourvu qu'elles soient douces (Libertine II) (1989)
... aka Libertine 2 (France)
Tristana (1987)
Plus grandir (1985)Jacquou le croquant (2005) (filming)
California (1996) .... Rich Woman/Prostitute
Giorgino (1994) .... Catherine
Pourvu qu'elles soient douces (Libertine II) (1989) .... Libertine
... aka Libertine 2 (France)
Tristana (1987) .... Tristana
Libertine (1986) .... Libertine

Filmography at IMDB

Mylene Farmer Posters | Mylene Farmer Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Her videos, since 1986's "Libertine", have mostly been long projects, ranging from 10 minutes to sometimes 20, and are mostly directed by Laurent Boutonnat. However, since the flop feature film project "Giorgino", her videos have been mostly directed by famous, well-respected artists, and most of them all filmed in the United States.

Is a major recording star in Europe, especially in France. She released her first video and single in 1984, and her first album in 1986. As of March 2002, she has had ten albums, all huge hits in Europe.

Is featured in the Guinness Book of World Records twice: For top-selling single of all-time, for 1991's "Désenchantée", and for most exported album of all-time, for 1995's "Anamorphosée".

Her entire career has been based on mystery: Very little is known of Farmer as a person. Her professional recordings are all centered around themes like death, dying, blood, religion (she is opposed to it), and fatherhood.

One of her idols is Greta Garbo; she has based her career on Garbo, building a mysterious persona over the years that remains a mystery for all, even her most ardant fans.

Her surname, "Farmer", comes from actress Frances Farmer, a Hollywood actress who was famous for her iconoclasm, and was admitted to a mental institution by her mother and studio, and administered shock therapy.

She made her feature-film debut in the 1994 film Giorgino (1994), which was a critical and financial disaster. In fact, it made 1% of its budget.

 

 

 

Mylene Farmer Nude:
Mylene Farmer nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.