Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Monica Potter

Monica Potter Photos | Monica Potter Nude |

Full Name: Monica Louise Potter

Birth Name: Monica Louise Brokaw

Birth Date: June 30, 1971

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Height: 5' 7"

Occupation: Actress

Monica Links:
TeraBabes: Monica Potter
BabeListings: Monica Potter
Bomis: Monica Potter
StarPages: Monica Potter
Babe Invasion: Monica Potter
Top Celebrity Pages: Monica Potter

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Monica looks like she wants it bad. Must be all that sexual repression from Catholic school. I bet that shaggy beast she's straddling is getting her a little hot. Look at that sexy ass. I'd like to feel her body heat venting out of that chasm of cleavage with my face, and then cool her off by getting her naked.

Filmography:

"Boston Legal" (2004) TV Series .... Lori Colson (2004-2005)
Reversible Errors (2004) (TV) .... Muriel Wynn
... aka Scott Turow's Reversible Errors (USA: complete title)
Saw (2004) .... Alison Gordon
I'm with Lucy (2002) .... Lucy
... aka Autour de Lucy (France)
Along Came a Spider (2001) .... Jezzie Flannigan
... aka Im Netz der Spinne (Germany)
... aka Masque de l'araignée, Le (Canada: French title)
Head Over Heels (2001) .... Amanda Pierce
Heaven or Vegas (1999) .... Lilli
Patch Adams (1998) .... Carin Fisher
Without Limits (1998) .... Mary Marckx
Martha, Meet Frank, Daniel and Laurence (1998) .... Martha
... aka The Very Thought of You (USA)
A Cool, Dry Place (1998) .... Kate Durrell
Con Air (1997) .... Tricia Poe
Bulletproof (1996) .... Biker's Woman
"The Young and the Restless" (1973) TV Series .... Sharon Newman #1 (1994)
... aka Y&R (USA: promotional abbreviation)

The Making of 'Along Came a Spider' (2001) (V) .... Herself
The Medical Value of Laughter (1999) (V) .... Herself
... aka Patch Adams: The Medical Value of Laughter (USA)
... aka The Medicinal Value of Laughter (USA)
Filmography at IMDB


Monica Potter Posters | Monica Potter Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Monica Lousie Potter was born on June 30th, 1971 in Cleveland, Ohio. She grew up just off of picturesque Lake Erie in a blue-collar Roman Catholic family.

Her father was the inventor of the first flame-resistant car wax, but never cashed in on the invention's profits, being a salaried inventor. While not born with a silver spoon, Monica grew up in a happy family with three other siblings. Miss Potter first dipped her toe in the ocean of show business back in Cleveland. Her father sent a blossoming 12-year-old Monica's photograph to a local modeling agency, which hired her immediately. Her family soon encouraged her to pursue a career as an actress.

When she was 18, she moved to Miami, Florida, and landed a job on a children's show that shot in Peru, which she described as the "disaster of disasters." She gave birth to her first child a year later when she was nineteen; she hasn't publicly disclosed the identity of the father. When she was 24, Monica moved on to Hollywood with a small child in tow and another on the way, where her first job was on the soap opera, The Young and the Restless. Soon she landed a role in the 1996 film, Bulletproof, which she followed up with the straight-to-video Richard Grieco and Yasmine Bleeth juggernaut, Heaven or Vegas.

For years she was a typical struggling actress in B-films and low-paying jobs. She had her first break through in 1997's Con Air with Nicolas Cage. She soon landed roles in box-office smashes like Patch Adams and the recent Along Came a Spider, and had the chance to look pretty in the Freddy Prinze Jr. flick, 'Head Over Heels'. Monica also won critical acclaim in the 1998 film, 'Without Limits' about the track star, Steve Prefontaine. Monica has proven herself a hard-luck kid who has risen from a small town to the gleaming towers of Hollywood fame. While not quite a household name yet, be on the lookout for this blonde to take over your entertainment universe.

 

 

 

Monica Potter Nude:
Monica Potter nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.