Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Molly Holly

Molly Holly Photos | Molly Holly Nude |

Full Name: Molly Holly
Real Name: Nora Greenwald

AKA: Mona, Miss Madness, Starla

Birth Date: September 7, 1978

Birth Place: Forest Lake, Minnesota, USA

Height: 5' 4"

Occupation: Professional Wrestler

Molly Links:
TeraBabes: Molly Holly
BabeListings: Molly Holly
Bomis: Molly Holly
StarPages: Molly Holly
Babe Invasion: Molly Holly
Top Celebrity Pages: Molly Holly

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


I like my women how I like my coffee: bigger than me and able to kick my ass. Feel free to fire off a few knuckle children to this powerful lady of the WWE. That's right, she's a wrestler. So keep an eye out, it might turn into some hot lesbian action.

Filmography:

WrestleMania 21 (2005) (V) .... Molly Holly
WWE SmackDown! Vs. Raw (2004) (VG) (voice) .... Molly Holly
WWE Taboo Tuesday (2004) (V) .... Molly Holly
Summerslam (2004) (V) .... Molly
... aka WWE Summerslam (USA)
WWE Vengeance (2004) (V) .... Molly
WWE Backlash (2004) (V) .... Molly Holly
WWE Wrestlemania XX (2004) (V) .... Molly Holly
WWE Armageddon (2003) (V) .... Molly Holly
Survivor Series (2003) (V) .... Molly Holly
... aka Survivor Series: A Fall From Grace (UK)
... aka WWE Survivor Series (USA: promotional title)
... aka WWE Survivor Series: A Fall From Grace (USA: DVD box title)
WWE Unforgiven (2003) (V) .... Molly Holly

Filmography at IMDB

Molly Holly Posters | Molly Holly Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

It all started in 1997 when Nora Greenwald was approched with an offer to train at a wrestling school, Nora Greenwald even stated herself that she had no intentions to be a wrestler and was never really interested in that sport. As the two time captain of the gymnastics team in her school Nora never thought it possible, Born in Forest Lake back in 1978.

While taking a vacation at a holiday park Nora Greenwald accepted an offer to train at a wrestling school. Nora Greenwald says that she had fun and it was a good experience, little did she know that whilst working in the indies she would be called by WCW officials and given a contract, that Nora happily signed. Nora knew that working in WCW would help her career start and it did..... In addition, as Starla, Nora had a TV tryout in the WWF, wrestling then champion Jacqui. Even though officials and Jacqui were impressed, it would be another three years before she made the WWF.

In 1999, Miss Madness made her debut, valet to the legendary Macho Man Randy Savage and member of Team Madness, fans were impressed and Nora got respect from many superstars. As the time went by WCW officials wanted to change Nora's current storyline so she could get involved in different things and that happened. Miss Madness was no more when Randy Savage fired her from being his valet, It was not to soon though before Nora returned with a new character, Mona. After many fueds and impressive matches Nora was called one day again by WCW officials and was told that she was no longer on WCW's roster. Then after months of training Nora finally got recognised by The WWF and was later contacted.....

In the month of November 2000, Molly Holly made her debut, and along with Steve Blackman, Molly and Crash cleared the ring of T&A(Test and Albert) and Trish Stratus, It was then that a match was set for Molly's first WWF PPV Survivor Series, a six person tag where Molly, Crash and Blackman would take on T&A and Trish (then known as T&APA due to there feud with The Acolytes). In the end it was Molly that managed to get the Top Rope Sunset flip on Trish and win the match for her team. Since then Molly has had numerous Womens Title Shots but has been cheated out of them. Only time will tell if this Holly will wear WWF Gold, but if it's down to wrestling abilities then Molly is one of the top contenders!

 

 

 

Molly Holly Nude:
Molly Holly nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.