Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Michelle Williams

Michelle Williams Photos | Michelle Williams Nude |

Birth Name: Michelle Ingrid Williams

Height: 5' 4''

Birth Date: September 9, 1980

Birth Place: Kalispell, Montana

Profession: actress

Education: Home-schooled

Claim to fame: as Jennifer Lindley in Dawson's Creek

Michelle Links:
TeraBabes: Michelle Williams
BabeListings: Michelle Williams
Bomis: Michelle Williams
I Just Wanna... Michelle Williams
Heavenly Celebrities: Michelle Williams
StarPages: Michelle Williams
Babe Invasion: Michelle Williams
Top Celebrity Pages: Michelle Williams

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Michelle is looking at us rather longingly. perhaps she is thinking of her hot nude sex scene with Chloe Sevigny You can find it in The Archive.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Safety Glass (2004) (pre-production)
Baxter, The (2005) (post-production) .... Cecil
Brokeback Mountain (2005) (post-production) .... Alma
Imaginary Heroes (2004) .... Penny Travis
Land of Plenty (2004) .... Lana
Hole in One, A (2004) .... Anna
Station Agent, The (2003) .... Emily
United States of Leland, The (2003) .... Julie Pollard
Me Without You (2001) .... Holly
Prozac Nation (2001) .... Ruby
Perfume (2001) .... Halley
If These Walls Could Talk 2 (2000) (TV) .... Linda (segment "1972")
But I'm a Cheerleader (1999) .... Kimberly
Dick (1999) .... Arlene Lorenzo
... aka Dick, les coulisses de la présidence (1999) (France)
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later (1998) .... Molly Cartwell
... aka Halloween: H20 (1998) (USA: promotional title)
... aka Halloween: H20 (20 Years Later) (1998) (USA: promotional title)
"Dawson's Creek" (1998) TV Series .... Jennifer 'Jen' Lindley
Thousand Acres, A (1997) .... Pammy
Killing Mr. Griffin (1997) (TV) .... Maya
... aka Killing Griffin (1997) (TV) (USA: video title)
My Son Is Innocent (1996) (TV) .... Donna
"Raising Caines" (1995) TV Series .... Trish Caines
Timemaster (1995) .... Annie
Species (1995) .... Young 'Sil'
Lassie (1994) .... April Porter

Michelle Williams Posters | Michelle Williams Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Michelle Ingrid Williams was born on September 9, 1980, in the small town of Kalispell in Montana. By the age of 10, she moved to San Diego where her parents enrolled her in a community theatre. Williams quickly caught the acting bug and soon found herself traveling back and forth from San Diego to Los Angeles on a regular basis for professional auditions.

Williams' first screen debut was at the age of 14 in an adaptation of the Lassie. Her career then shifted towards a darker road with appearances in two science-fiction movies called Timemaster and Species, where she played the little scared human-alien hybrid that escapes from the government lab and eventually evolves into a fully grown Natasha Henstridge.

Convinced by her acting talents and the signs that her career was starting to heat up, Williams turned to accelerated home schooling and graduated early. She then moved into a small Burbank apartment at the age of 15, and sought and got legal emancipation from her parents in order to pursue her career as an adult.

Michelle landed a series of small roles in television projects such as Raising Caines (1995), My Son Is Innocent (1996), and Killing Mr. Griffin (1997). After Michelle landed a role as Michelle Pfeiffer's daughter in the movie, A Thousand Acres, Michelle's real big break came in the form of a soap for teenagers.

In 1998, Michelle Williams landed a role playing Jennifer Lindley on Dawson's Creek, a show that opened a window into the lives of four friends with many adolescent issues. Williams admits to drawing on her own life experiences to inform her characterization of Dawson's Jennifer. The show made her instantly recognizable as the on-again, off-again girlfriend of Dawson Leery played by James Van Der Beek, the main character of the show.

Her career took a serious turn towards the big screen in 1998, when she landed a supporting role alongside Jamie Lee Curtis in Halloween H20: 20 Years Later. Her next two big screen flicks in 1999, had Williams co-starring with Kirsten Dunst in the comedy Dick, and then in the cult hit about being a gay teenager, But I'm a Cheerleader, with Natasha Lyonne.

In 2001, when Dawson's Creek was still in full swing, Michelle starred in three more big screen movies: Perfume, Prozac Nation and Me Without You.

In 2003, when the Creek bid adieu to its fans (Michelle's character died in the finale), Michelle's movie career was in full swing, seeing the release of The United Stated of Leland (at the Sundance Film Festival), The Station Agent and A Hole in One.
Michelle shows no signs of slowing down with her movie career, as 2004 will have her starring in Land of Plenty, Imaginary Heroes and Safety Glass, and 2005 is already set with The Baxter and Ang Lee's Brokeback Mountain, with Jake Gyllenhaal and Heath Ledger.

 

 

Michelle Williams Nude:
Dawson's Creek star Michelle Williams in a great lesbian scene with Chloe Sevigny as they kiss and Chloe pulls down Michelle's shirt and sucks on her breast.




Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.