Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Michelle Monaghan

Michelle Monaghan Photos | Michelle Monaghan Nude |

Birth Name: Michelle Lynn Monaghan

Birth Date: March 23, 1976

Birth Place: Winthrop, Iowa, USA

Height: 5' 7 "

Occupation: Actress

Michelle Links:
TeraBabes: Michelle Monaghan
BabeListings: Michelle Monaghan
Bomis: Michelle Monaghan
Heavenly Celebrities: Michelle Monaghan
StarPages: Michelle Monaghan
Babe Invasion: Michelle Monaghan
Top Celebrity Pages: Michelle Monaghan
Celebs, Inc.: Michelle Monaghan

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Michelle Monaghan is anything but an overnight success. "I put in a lot of hard work and I want people to realize for every job I've gotten, there are 50 or 60 I haven't,” she explains. “It took me six years to have this overnight success."

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB
Seven Day Itch (2006) (pre-production)
Gone, Baby, Gone (2007) (filming) .... Angela "Angie" Gennaro
Mission: Impossible III (2006) .... Julia Meade
... aka M:i:III (International: English title: promotional abbreviation) (UK: promotional abbreviation) (USA: promotional abbreviation)
North Country (2005) .... Sherry
Mr. & Mrs. Smith (2005) .... Gwen
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005) .... Harmony Faith Lane
Constantine (2005) (scenes deleted) .... Ellie
The Bourne Supremacy (2004) .... Kim
... aka Bourne Verschwörung, Die (Germany)
Winter Solstice (2004/I) .... Stacey
It Runs in the Family (2003) .... Peg Maloney
"Boston Public"
- Chapter Fifty-Seven (2003) TV Episode .... Kimberly Woods
- Chapter Fifty-Four (2003) TV Episode .... Kimberly Woods
- Chapter Fifty-Three (2003) TV Episode .... Kimberly Woods
- Chapter Fifty-Two (2002) TV Episode .... Kimberly Woods
- Chapter Fifty-One (2002) TV Episode .... Kimberly Woods
(3 more)
"Hack"
- Favors (2002) TV Episode .... Stacy Kumble
Unfaithful (2002) .... Lindsay
... aka Infidèle (France)
... aka Untreu (Germany)
Perfume (2001) .... Henrietta
... aka Dress to Kill (USA: video title)
"Law & Order: Special Victims Unit"
... aka Law & Order: SVU (USA: promotional abbreviation)
... aka Special Victims Unit (New Zealand: English title)
- Consent (2001) TV Episode .... Dana Kimble
"Young Americans"
- Free Will (2000) TV Episode .... Caroline Busse
- Cinderbella (2000) TV Episode .... Caroline Busse


Michelle Monaghan Posters | Michelle Monaghan Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Michelle Monaghan was born March 23, 1976, in the tiny town of Winthrop, Iowa. The youngest of three children, her house was always crawling with ankle biters thanks to her mother, Sharona, who operated a day care on the premises.
Plenty of models try their hand at acting, but few have had Michelle’s extraordinary success. In addition to starring in Mission: Impossible III, the Iowa native has also appeared in blockbusters like Mr. & Mrs. Smith, The Bourne Supremacy and North Country.
As M: I III’s damsel in distress, Michelle manages to do the impossible: She actually makes us root for Tom Cruise. We can assure you it won’t happen again.

 

 

 

Michelle Monaghan Nude:
Michelle Monaghan nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.