Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Maria Bello

Maria Bello Photos | Maria Bello Nude |

Birth Name: Maria Elana Bello

Height: 5' 5"

Nationality: American

Birth Date: April 18, 1967

Birth Place: Norristown, Pennsylvania, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Villanova University, Philadelphia (majored in Political Science)
Relationship: Dan McDermott (DreamWorks executive)

Son: Jackson Blue McDermott (born on March 5, 2001)

Maria Links:
TeraBabes: Maria Bello
BabeListings: Maria Bello
Bomis: Maria Bello
I Just Wanna... Maria Bello
Heavenly Celebrities: Maria Bello
StarPages: Maria Bello
Babe Invasion: Maria Bello
Top Celebrity Pages: Maria Bello
Celebs,Inc.: Maria Bello

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Maria is wearing strappy black heels and a drapey red tube dress.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Cooler, The 2003
Auto Focus 2002
Duets 2000
Permanent Midnight 1998

Maria Bello Posters | Maria Bello Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

In a remarkably short time, Maria Bello established herself as a leading actress with a formidable and beautiful presence. Bello segued effortlessly from the spy-adventure series, "Mr. and Mrs. Smith" into not only a leading role on NBC's award-winning drama "ER" but as a leading lady on the big screen.

Bello, best known for her Screen Actors Guild Award winning, leading role on "ER" as the passionate and headstrong pediatrician Dr. Anna Del Amico, has quickly emerged as one of Hollywood's up and coming film stars. The spy-adventure series required Bello to do some of her own stunts and learn Moi Thai, a Taiwanese form of street fighting.

Bello co-starred in PERMANENT MIDNIGHT with Ben Stiller and Elizabeth Hurley, and she also co-starred with Mel Gibson in Paramount's PAYBACK. Shot simultaneously during production of "ER," Bello played the female lead to Gibson's past and present encounters.

In 2000 Bello appeared in the film DUETS with Gwyneth Paltrow, Huey Lewis and Scott Speedman. She also starred in Jerry Bruckheimer's COYOTE UGLY, portraying Lil, a tough talking entrepreneur who owns a Western style bar in New York City.

In the fall of 2000 Bello returned from China where she filmed a giant IMAXÒ screen project called CHINA: THE PANDA ADVENTURE. It is the true story of one woman's incredible struggle to survive in the mysterious Chinese jungle, her determination to fulfill her late husband's destiny and her efforts to protect one of the world's rarest animals.

Bello was recently seen in AUTO FOCUS, a movie based on the complex life of Bob Crane famous from television's "Hogans Heroes." Bello co-starred with Greg Kinnear as Crane's second wife. Prior to AUTO FOCUS, Bello filmed the dark comedy 100 MILE RULE, a story, that revolves around three salesmen from Detroit who come to Los Angeles for a seminar and become entrenched in far more than they ever imagined. 100 MILE RULE is set to hit theatres later this year.

Bello's extensive theatre credits include the world premiere of The Killer Inside Me, as well as Smart Town Gals at the Currican Theatre, Big Problems at the Theatre for New City, Urban Planning at the Theatre del Barrio, A Lie of the Mind at Columbia University, His Pillow and Out of Gas on Lover's Leap at T. Schreiber Studios, Big Talk at the Double Image Theatre, and Talked Away at the West End Gate.

Bello also co-founded the Dream Yard Drama Project for Kids, a non-profit arts and education program for children in Harlem. Maria has toured Africa and Asia while continuing her studies in conjunction with her arts and education program for children.

 

 

Maria Bello Nude:
Cooler, The 2003
Auto Focus 2002
Duets 2000
Permanent Midnight 1998





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.