Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Majandra Delfino

Majandra Delfino Photos | Majandra Delfino Nude |

Birth Name: Maria Alejandra Delfino

Born: February 20, 1981, Caracas, Venezuela

Height: 5' 4"

Occupation: Actress

Dating: co-star Brendan Fehr

Education: New World School of the Arts in Miami, FL

Currently Resides: Los Angeles, Ca

Majandra Links:
TeraBabes: Majandra Delfino
BabeListings: Majandra Delfino
Bomis: Majandra Delfino
Celebrity Wizard: Majandra Delfino
Heavenly Celebrities: Majandra Delfino
StarPages: Majandra Delfino
Babe Invasion: Majandra Delfino
Top Celebrity Pages: Majandra Delfino

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Majandra looks really cute here with her hippie chick sweater and her cute orange bob.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

FHM magazine August 2001 2001
Roswell 1999

Majandra Delfino Posters | Majandra Delfino Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

The daughter of a Venezuelan father and Cuban-American mother, Delfino was born in Caracas, Venezuela, but moved with her family to Miami at age 3. Growing up, she excelled in academics, but gravitated towards the arts, enrolling in ballet, singing and acting lessons, and soon performing in school plays and community theater productions. At age 10, she danced in "The Nutcracker" with the Miami Ballet.

Unsure of Majandra's future, her parents gave Majandra only six months to prove herself in the world of Hollywood. The pressure was on, and Majandra was willing and able to accept the challenge. Forced to prove herself, Majandra soon won her first role, a major part in the family film, Zeus and Roxanne, starring with her future Roswell co-star, Miko Hughes. Tons of scripts rolled in due to her part in Zeus and Roxanne, Majandra chose to take on the role of Tina, in The Tony Danza Show, unfortunately, the show was cancelled, but Majandra was able to learn a great deal about television acting versus film acting, which would greatly help her later on in her career.

Music never truly escaped Majandra's grasp, in fact, Majandra continued to write her own songs. Majandra met up with Anthony Rodriguez, who later signed on to producer her first album, which will feature seven tracks that dig deep into the soul of Majandra Delfino. Many have compared her hypnotic voice to Portishead, but Majandra has proven to be a voice all of her own, with true, raw emotions that touch the soul of thousands. Only in her early twenties, Majandra still has the world in her hands, nothing but success is bound to come her way, and her fans will be there, watching every move along the way.


 

Majandra Delfino Nude:
FHM magazine August 2001 2001
Roswell 1999





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.