Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin Photos | Lori Loughlin Nude |

Real Name: Lori Anne Loughlin


Birth Date/Place: July 28, 1965 in Hauppauge, New York


Occupation: - actress.


Education: Oceanside Oaks school #3 and Hauppauge High.

Lori Links:
TeraBabes: Lori Loughlin
BabeListings: Lori Loughlin
Bomis: Lori Loughlin
StarPages: Lori Loughlin
Babe Invasion: Lori Loughlin
Top Celebrity Pages: Lori Loughlin
Celebs,Inc.: Lori Loughlin

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Lori has her hair up in a bun and her arms are nicely toned.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

"Summerland" (2004) TV Series .... Ava Gregory
Summerland (2004) (TV) .... Ava Gregory
Eastwick (2002) (TV) .... Sukie
Critical Mass (2000) .... Janine
Suckers (1999/I) .... Donna
Medusa's Child (1997) (TV) .... Dr. Linda McCoy
Casper: A Spirited Beginning (1997) (V) .... Sheila Fistergraff
The Price of Heaven (1997) (TV) .... Leslie
... aka Blessed Assurance (USA: syndication title)
Tell Me No Secrets (1997) (TV) .... Jess Koster
In the Line of Duty: Blaze of Glory (1997) (TV) .... Jill Erickson
... aka Blaze of Glory (UK: video box title)
"Hudson Street" (1995) TV Series .... Melanie Clifford
Abandoned and Deceived (1995) (TV) .... Gerri Jensen
One of Her Own (1994) (TV) .... Toni Stroud
Sidney Sheldon's A Stranger in the Mirror (1993) (TV) .... Jill Castle
... aka A Stranger in the Mirror
Empty Cradle (1993) (TV) .... Jane Morgan
To Grandmother's House We Go (1992) (TV) (uncredited) .... Win-O-Lotto Lottery Hostess
Doing Time on Maple Drive (1992) (TV) .... Allison
... aka Faces in the Mirror (USA: bootleg title)
ABC tgif (1990) (TV) .... Rebecca
"Full House" (1987/I) TV Series .... Rebecca 'Becky' Donaldson Katsopolis (1988-1995)
Tales from the Hollywood Hills: The Old Reliable (1988) (TV) .... Kay Cork
... aka The Old Reliable (USA: short title)
No Means No (1988) (TV) .... Sally
The Night Before (1988) .... Tara Mitchell
Back to the Beach (1987) .... Sandi
A Place to Call Home (1987) (TV) .... Jenny Gavin
Brotherhood of Justice (1986) (TV) .... Christie
Rad (1986) .... Christian Hollings
Babies Having Babies (1986) (TV) .... Kelly
North Beach and Rawhide (1985) (TV) .... Candy Cassidy
Secret Admirer (1985) .... Toni
... aka The Letter (USA)
The New Kids (1985) .... Abby McWilliams
... aka Striking Back
Amityville 3-D (1983) .... Susan Baxter
... aka Amityville III: The Demon
... aka Amityville: The Demon
The Tom Swift and Linda Craig Mystery Hour (1983) (TV) .... Linda Craig
"The Edge of Night" (1956) TV Series .... Jody Travis #1 (1980-1983)
... aka Edge of Night (USA: last season title)
Too Far to Go (1979) (TV) .... Judith Maple - age 14

Lori Loughlin Posters | Lori Loughlin Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

Biography:

Lori Loughlin began her career in front of the camera at age 12 as a print model. During her early teen years she appeared in television commercials, and was frequently seen in national print ads like the Sears catalog and Bradlees weekly flyers. At age 15, Lori was cast on ABC's daytime drama, The Edge of Night playing the part of Jody Travis, an 18 year old. After three-and-a-half years, prompted by the urging of her fellow actor, the late Joel Carothers, Lori decided to try her luck in feature films and television. Lori's most well known role to date has been that of 'Rebecca Donaldson' on Full House.

 

Lori Loughlin Nude:
Click here to see a Lori Loughlin nipple slip





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.