Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Lisa Bonet

Lisa Bonet Photos | Lisa Bonet Nude |

Birth Name: Lisa Michelle Boney

Birth Date: November 16, 1967

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA

Occupation: Actress, director

Claim to Fame: TV Series "The Crosby Show" (1984-91)

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Brown

Lisa Links:
TeraBabes: Lisa Bonet
BabeListings: Lisa Bonet
Bomis: Lisa Bonet
Heavenly Celebrities: Lisa Bonet
StarPages: Lisa Bonet
Babe Invasion: Lisa Bonet
Top Celebrity Pages: Lisa Bonet

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

 


Lisa shed her 'Girl next Door' image by posing suggestively on the May 19, 1988 issue of
"Rolling Stone" magazine.



Partner Sites
Heavenly Celebrities







Advertisements


Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

New Eden 1994
Dead Connection 1994
Bank Robber 1993
Angel Heart 1987

Lisa Bonet Posters | Lisa Bonet Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Liliquois Moon (born November 16, 1967), who was born as and is known in the entertainment world as Lisa Bonet, is an American actress who is a native of San Francisco, California. She is best known for being on The Cosby Show alongside Bill Cosby and Phylicia Rashad, among others, but Bonet actually began acting when she was 11, attending many auditions and participating in several television commercials before she became a star.

Bonet was known to have a wild side, like her character of "Denise" in the Cosby show. In 1987 she accepted the role of Epiphany in the movie Angel Heart opposite Mickey Rourke, directed by Alan Parker. Her appearance there drew some controversy and some scenes had to be edited for the American public. Her explicit sex scenes in the film drew concern from the producers of The Cosby Show, who felt it detracted from her character's image. The film did not help her movie-acting career and she returned to the television world with another Cosby-produced show, A Different World. In 1987 she married singer Lenny Kravitz. In 1988, she posed naked for Rolling Stone Magazine, causing a large controversy and serious concerns from Cosby, who treated her and the rest of the actors who played his kids on the show as if they were his real-life kids. Although posing naked gave her name much international exposure, it did not help her career in the movies very much.

After giving birth to daughter Zoe in 1989 Bonet's erratic professional behavior began to worsen. She was constantly late (or did not show up) for tapings of her sitcom, and eventually she was removed from it entirely. (It seemed to fare well in the ratings without her.) Her character was brought back to The Cosby Show, but as she continued to behave unprofessionally she was eventually fired. She and Kravitz divorced in 1993 and she began to accept jobs on straight-to-video releases and made-for-TV movies. Soon after she changed her name legally, deciding to keep using her birth name on the productions she participated in. Soon she started dating yoga instructor Brian Kest, with whom she had another child, and in 1998 she had a supporting role in Enemy of the State with Will Smith. In 2000 she appeared in the movie High Fidelity. She later appeared in the film "Biker Boyz".

 

 

 

Lisa Bonet Nude:
Bank Robber
Steamy sex scenes and nice graphic shots





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.