Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Lauren Holly

Lauren Holly Photos | Lauren Holly Nude |


Name : Lauren Holly
Date of birth : 28 October 1963
Birthplace : Bristol, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth name : Lauren Michael Holly
Height : 5' 5
Eye Colour : Green-Grey
Hair Colour : Originally Red, sometimes Blonde
Education : Sarah Lawrence College (arts degree in English Literature)
Occupation : Actress

Lauren Links:
TeraBabes: Lauren Holly
BabeListings: Lauren Holly
Bomis: Lauren Holly
StarPages: Lauren Holly
Babe Invasion: Lauren Holly
Top Celebrity Pages: Lauren Holly

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Lauren is sitting on a disco ball in a cute little red halter while her hair is blown around by undoubtedly a wind machine. But it looks cool, right?

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Dumb & Dumber 1994
Band of the Hand 1986

Lauren Holly Posters | Lauren Holly Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Lauren Michael Holly was born in Bristol but raised in Geneva, New York by her parents who are both professors.

Her only brother Alexander was killed in a fire at age 14. While other girls think they are "too fat" Lauren thought she was too thin and attempted to eat her way into feminine form. In her own words though, that only lead to a big behind.

Lauren had minor modeling jobs but her film debut in "Seven Minutes in Heaven" and "Band of the Hand" led to her role as Julie Chandler on "All My Children", for which she received a daytime Emmy Nomination.

Lauren has appeared in many films which received little critical acclaim including "The Adventures of Ford Fairlane" and "Archie: To Riverdale and Back", a made-for-TV-movie. That all changed when Lauren Holly got the role of Deputy Maxine Stewart on CBS' Emmy-Winning Series "Picket Fences". Lauren has gained the dramatic respect as an actress that she deserves.

Lauren's breakthrough performance came in 1993's "Dragon:The Bruce Lee Story", in which she played Linda Lee Cadwell, the wife of martial arts legend Bruce Lee. In an interview with Movieline Magazine Lauren seemed ecstatic to have shed her tomboy image to take on sexier leading roles.

Lauren defintely wasn't satisfied with her decision to turn down a role she was offerred - costarring in a movie starring a little known television comedian: Jim Carey: "Ace Ventura: Pet Detective". Courtney Cox was the lucky one who got the role.
Lauren learned her lesson and jumped on board at Jim's third straight hundred million dollar film "Dumb and Dumber". Jim and Lauren also began dating on the set and have been married (meanwhile they are divorced). Seeing her star power growing Lauren has been working her tail off since "Dumb and Dumber". Later costarring in a made-for-TV-movie with Tim Daley called "Dangerous Heart".

Her latest works include a supporting role in the remake of "Sabrina"(1995) in which she played Elizabeth Tyson, a doctor and daughter of a wealthy Electronics mogule. In "Beautiful Girls" she played Darian Smalls, a married woman who has an affair with Matt Dillon's character.

Lauren Holly has already worked with Hector Elizondo in "Turbulence" where she plays the stewardess who is forced to take over the plane after the captain is killed by Ray Liotta's character.

 

 

 

Lauren Holly Nude:
Band of the Hand
There is a brief down blouse shot of a bra-less Lauren.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.