Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Lauren Ambrose

Lauren Ambrose Photos | Lauren Ambrose Nude |

Real Name: Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso

Birth Date: February 20, 1978

Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Height: 5' 6"

Lauren Links:
TeraBabes: Lauren Ambrose
BabeListings: Lauren Ambrose
Bomis: Lauren Ambrose
Heavenly Celebrities: Lauren Ambrose
StarPages: Lauren Ambrose
Babe Invasion: Lauren Ambrose
Top Celebrity Pages: Lauren Ambrose
Celebs, Inc.: Lauren Ambrose

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

 


"I came to L.A. to work and become a better actress, not to be a star."
-Lauren Ambrose, on moving to Los Angeles.


Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Six Feet Under: Episode The Room 2001

Lauren Ambrose Posters | Lauren Ambrose Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born in New Haven, Connecticut on November 16, 1978, Lauren Anne D'Ambruoso caught the acting bug at an early age. After taking voice lessons, she made her off-Broadway debut in the Vineyard Theatre's production of Soulful Scream of a Chosen Son at age 14. More stage work followed, as well as multiple appearances during the 1990s on NBC's hit crime-drama Law and Order.
An actress' actress, Lauren Ambrose refutes the stereotype of the starlet catapulted to fame with no effort. This fetching, redheaded thespian paid her dues and took her career step by step, right to the top of the television industry.
Lauren Ambrose easily impresses as a determined young actress who fixed her eye on the prize early on and hasn't wavered a bit. She's always had a professional, realistic outlook on her career, and it has allowed her not only to get where she is in short order -- starring in an award-winning TV series -- but keep her level-headed now that she's there.

Add to that drive and perspective a unique, alluring look. Next, add genuine talent, already honed by a decade of practice from off-Broadway plays such as Soulful Scream of a Chosen Son, to the Hollywood mainstream in movies like In and Out, and even to independent and cult films, such as Psycho Beach Party. Put it all together and you've got a rising star worth watching: Lauren Ambrose.

 

 

 

Lauren Ambrose Nude:
Six Feet Under: Episode The Room 2001
this gorgeous twenty-something hot babe has a makeout scene where her VERY lucky costar gets to give Lauren's amply endowed rack a work over. This guys hands cup and squeeze her tits to no end!





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.