Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Lacey Chabert

Lacey Chabert Photos | Lacey Chabert Nude |

Birth Name: Lacey Nicole Chabert

Height: 5' 3"

Birth Date: September 30, 1982

Birth Place: Purvis, Mississippi, USA

Profession: actresss

Claim to fame: as Claudia Salinger on Fox drama Party of Five.

Lacey Links:
TeraBabes: Lacey Chabert
BabeListings: Lacey Chabert
Bomis: Lacey Chabert
StarPages: Lacey Chabert
Babe Invasion: Lacey Chabert
Top Celebrity Pages: Lacey Chabert

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 



Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Scoundrel's Wife, The 2002

Lacey Chabert Posters | Lacey Chabert Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Though not evident at first, Lacey Nicole Chabert (pronounced sha-bear) is actually a real Southerner at heart. She was born on September 30th, 1982 in Purvis, Mississippi, and her father, Tony, is of Cajun descent. As a child, Chabert immediately gravitated toward the stage, appearing in dramatic and musical performances before reaching double digits in age.
A former child star, Lacey has matured into a full-grown woman in more ways than one. Her coy, innocent manner disguises a sexy side accentuated by her many physical assets, while her TV and movie roles prove she has more to offer than just good looks.

 

 

 

Lacey Chabert Nude:
Scoundrel's Wife, The 2002





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.