Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Kristen Bell

Kristen Bell Photos | Kristen Bell Nude |

Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell

Birth Date: July 18, 1980

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height: 5' 1"

 

 

Kristen Links:
TeraBabes: Kristen Bell
BabeListings: Kristen Bell
Bomis: Kristen Bell
I Just Wanna... Kristen Bell
Heavenly Celebrities: Kristen Bell
StarPages: Kristen Bell
Babe Invasion: Kristen Bell
Top Celebrity Pages: Kristen Bell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Kristen was named by Jane magazine in the USA as one of the "11 people you'd most like to see naked". She posed for the magazine's July 2005 issue. She also was named #68 on the Maxim magazine "Hot 100 of 2005" list.

Filmography:

Fanboys (2006)
Roman (2006) .... The Girl
Pulse (2006) .... Mattie
"Veronica Mars" .... Veronica Mars
The Receipt (2005) .... Pretty Girl
Deepwater (2004) (post-production) .... Jodi
Reefer Madness (2004) (TV) (post-production) .... Mary
"Veronica Mars" (2004) TV Series .... Veronica Mars
Spartan (2004) .... Laura Newton
Gracie's Choice (2004) (TV) .... Gracie Thompson
King and Queen of Moonlight Bay, The (2003) (TV) .... Alison
Pootie Tang (2001) .... Record Executive's Daughter
Polish Wedding (1998) (uncredited) .... Teenage girl

 

Notable TV Guest Appearances:

"Deadwood" (2004/I) playing "Flora Anderson" in episode: "Suffer the Little Children" (episode # 1.8) 9 May 2004
"Deadwood" (2004/I) playing "Flora Anderson" in episode: "Bullock Returns to the Camp" (episode # 1.7) 2 May 2004
"Everwood" (2002) playing "Stacey Wilson" in episode: "Extra Ordinary" (episode # 2.2) 22 September 2003
"O'Keefes, The" (2003) playing "Virginia's Owner" in episode: "Substitute Teacher" (episode # 1.3) 5 June 2003
"American Dreams" (2002) playing "Amy Fielding" in episode: "Act of Contrition" (episode # 1.16) 2 March 2003
"Shield, The" (2002) playing "Jessica Hintel" in episode: "The Quick Fix" (episode # 2.1) 7 January 2003
"O'Keefes, The" (2003) playing "Ginger's Owner" (episode # 1.8)

 

Kristen Bell Posters | Kristen Bell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Bell has recently finished filming Fifty Pills, released in 2005, and continues to star in Veronica Mars. She now lives in Los Angeles and has made several appearances on popular late-night television shows. A film version of her off-Broadway musical, Reefer Madness (a spoof of the 1938 exploitation film of the same name, which was in turn based on an anti-marijuana propaganda film entitled Tell Your Children), debuted on the Showtime network in April 2005, with Bell reprising the role she played in the musical. She appeared in a short independent film called The Receipt. She also has the film Roman and the horror film Pulse both scheduled for release in 2006, the latter of which is an American remake of the Japanese horror film Kairo.

Bell, a vegetarian, was named by Jane magazine in the USA as one of the "11 people you'd most like to see naked". She posed for the magazine's July 2005 issue. She also was named #68 on the Maxim magazine "Hot 100 of 2005" list.

 

 

Kristen Bell Nude:

Click here to see Kristen Bell nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.