Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Kim Smith

Kim Smith Photos | Kim Smith Nude |

Full Name: Kimberley Katherine Smith

Nickname: Kay

Born: March 2, 1983, Odessa, Texas, USA

Occupation: Model/Actress

Height: 5' 9"

Hobby: Golf

Kim Links:
TeraBabes: Kim Smith
BabeListings: Kim Smith
StarPages: Kim Smith
I Just Wanna... Kim Smith
Celebrity Wizard: Kim Smith
Heavenly Celebrities: Kim Smith
Babe Invasion: Kim Smith
Bomis: Kim Smith
Top Celebrity Pages: Kim Smith

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

| Kim Smith Posters | Kim Smith Movies |

Kim Smith
Kim is standing with a little white ribbed thin strapped tank top on, barely covering her beautiful breasts, and her nipples are poking through the wet shirt.

Kim Smith Quotes:

"Models are what they are... people who model clothing, that's all."





Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Kim Smith Biography:

Luck has certainly been on Kim's side this year. After winning a model search contest in Dallas, Kim signed with a local model agency and dove head first into the world of modeling. On a whim, Kim's agent sent her test shots directly to Paul Marciano, president and creative director of GUESS?, Inc. Upon seeing Kim's great potential and star power, Marciano asked her to fly to GUESS? Headquarters in Los Angeles and instantly booked her to appear in the next GUESS? campaign. As Kim's first experience in modeling, it was easy to tell she was a natural. She is surely on her way to becoming a top model. She will soon appear in editorials in both Harper's Bazaar and French Elle.

Kim was born and raised in Odessa, Texas where she now lives with her parents and one brother. When she isn't working, Kim goes to school and spends time with her family and friends. She keeps her curvy frame fit by playing golf, eating a healthy diet and getting lots of beauty sleep. For now, Kim wants to finish school and continue modeling, in that order.
Click here to see Kim Smith nude






Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.