Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Keri Russell

Keri Russell Photos | Keri Russell Nude |

Birth Name: Keri Lynn Russell

Height: 5' 4''

Birth Date: March 23, 1976

Birth Place: Fountain Valley, California, USA

Profession: actress

Education: Kino Junior High School
Highlands Ranch High School outside Denver, Colorado
Mesa Stars Dance and Drill Team
Mickey Mouse Club

Relationship: Scott Speedman (actor; born on September 1, 1975), Tony Lucca (actor, singer; born 1976; met when both appeared in the New Mickey Mouse Club; together 1991-1999)

Claim to fame: as Felicity Porter in TV Series Felicity

Keri Links:
TeraBabes: Keri Russell
BabeListings: Keri Russell
Bomis: Keri Russell
I Just Wanna... Keri Russell
Heavenly Celebrities: Keri Russell
StarPages: Keri Russell
Babe Invasion: Keri Russell
Top Celebrity Pages: Keri Russell

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"Do I look naked"? - Keri asks the photographer. She is actually wearing a tube top and a skirt.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Eight Days a Week 1997

Keri Russell Posters | Keri Russell Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Keri Russell Gets Her Start
Keri Russell was born in Fountain Valley, California and considers Denver, Colorado her hometown, but she spent most of her teen years in Florida. There, Keri began her career in what would turn out to be a breeding ground for future superstars; The New Mickey Mouse Club.

Keri Russells Disney Days
Keri Russell was on the Mouse Club from 1991 until '94. There Keri Russell got to act, dance and sing with Britney Spears, Christina Aguilera and Justin Timberlake.

Keri Russell's Bikini-Fest
After the Mouse Club was cancelled in 1994, Keri Russell got the lead as Chloe on the Aaron Spelling bikini-fest Malibu Shores, which also starred fellow Mousketeer and then-boyfriend Tony Lucca and Buffy girl Charisma Carpenter. Unfortunately the show was short-lived - not even a full season.

Keri Russell Becomes Felicity
Keri Russell was destined to find a hit and landed another lead in Felicity on the WB. The 5'3 actress really got into her role as Felicity. Not only did she cut off her trademark curls for the storyline but she also briefly dated her character's main man - Scott Speedman (Ben).

Keri Russell - Did U Know?
Keri Russell won a Golden Globe for Best Leading Actress in a television Drama for her work on Felicity.
When ratings for Felicity declined after Keri Russell cut off her trademark locks, producers of the show required all of the female members of the cast to keep their hair long.
Keri Russell appears in Bon Jovi's 1994 music video Always.

Keri Russell Says...
"People still take it really personally. They come up to me at breakfast places like, 'When are you growing your hair back?'"

 

 

 

Keri Russell Nude:
Eight Days a Week





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.