Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Keri Lynn Pratt

Keri Lynn Pratt Photos | Keri Lynn Pratt Nude |

Real Name: Keri-Lynn McCaelan Pratt
Birthday: 23.09.1978
Birthplace: Concord, New Hampshire, USA
Occupation: Actor
Sign: Libra

Keri Lynn Links:
TeraBabes: Keri Lynn Pratt
BabeListings: Keri Lynn Pratt
Bomis: Keri Lynn Pratt
StarPages: Keri Lynn Pratt
Babe Invasion: Keri Lynn Pratt
Top Celebrity Pages: Keri Lynn Pratt
Celebs, Inc.: Keri Lynn Pratt

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Keri Lynn plays Missy on the WB's "Jack & Bobby"

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

The Legend of Mary Worth (2006) (pre-production) .... Mary Gooding
The Surfer King (2005) (post-production) .... Katie
Campus Confidential (2005) (TV) .... Cornelia Nixon
Fat Albert (2004) .... Heather
"The Help" (2004) TV Series .... Veronica Ridgeway, the Pop Star Daughter
A Midsummer Night's Rave (2002) .... Debbie
They Shoot Divas, Don't They? (2002) (TV) .... Jenny
Dead Above Ground (2002) .... Kelly 'Kel' Britton
Class of '06 (2002) (TV) .... Patty
America's Sweethearts (2001) .... Leaf Weidmann
Cruel Intentions 2 (2000) (V) .... Cherie Claymon
... aka Cruel Intentions 2: Manchester Prep (USA: closing credits title)
The Smokers (2000) .... Lisa Stockwell
Wirey Spindell (2000) .... First Date
Drive Me Crazy (1999) .... Dee Vine
"Jack & Bobby" playing "Missy Belknap"

 

Keri Lynn Pratt Posters | Keri Lynn Pratt Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Born in Derry, New Hampshire, and the youngest of three children, Pratt began her career as a dancer. She studied ballet and jazz at the Hamstead Dance Academy.

After graduating high school, Pratt entered New York University to study business and continued to dance at the renowned Broadway Dance Center. Pratt landed her first acting job on the feature film Drive Me Crazy. She then moved to Los Angeles and landed roles in Cruel Intentions 2, The Smokers starring Oliver Hudson, Busy Phillips and Domnique Swain. She also starred as Christopher Walken's daughter in America's Sweethearts and can be seen in the Fox feature Fat Albert.

Pratt's television credits include appearances on Joan of Arcadia, Nip/Tuck, Boston Public, C.S.I: Crime Scene Investigation, That '70's Show, ER, and The WB's 7th Heaven, What I Like About You and Sabrina, the Teenage Witch. She also starred as Veronica Ridgeway, the young spoiled daughter of the Ridgeway family on the WB's The Help.

In her free time, Pratt continues her ballet studies and enjoys snowboarding and jet-skiing.

 

 

 

Keri Lynn Pratt Nude:
Keri Lynn Pratt nipple slips





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.