Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Judy Greer

Judy Greer Photos | Judy Greer Nude |

Birth Name: Judith Evans

Birth Date: July 20, 1975

Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA

Height: 5' 10"

Judy Links:
TeraBabes: Judy Greer
BabeListings: Judy Greer
Bomis: Judy Greer
Heavenly Celebrities: Judy Greer
StarPages: Judy Greer
Babe Invasion: Judy Greer
Top Celebrity Pages: Judy Greer

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"Nobody thinks of themselves as sexy, really. Some days you go, 'Hey, I'm not going too bad today.' But if you try and be sexy, you'll never be sexy."

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Cursed 2004
Adaptation 2002
What Planet Are You From? 2000
Stricken 1998

Judy Greer Posters | Judy Greer Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Greer was born and raised outside of Detroit, the daughter of a mechanical engineer and a hospital administrator. After training for nearly ten years in classical Russian ballet, Greer shifted her interest to acting and was accepted into Chicago's prestigious Theatre School at DePaul University. After a variety of odd jobs during college, from telemarketer to oyster shucker, Greer landed her first on-screen role just three days after graduation -- a small part in the Jason Lee/David Schwimmer comedy "Kissing A Fool." She flew to Los Angeles for film's premiere and never left.
Greer quickly landed a role in the dark comedy "Jawbreaker," with Rose McGowan and Rebecca Gayheart. Greer starred as a school wallflower-turned-babe in a story about high school girls who accidentally kill their best friend and try to cover up the murder. She went on to play a news correspondent in David O. Russell's "Three Kings," landing a memorable opening love scene with George Clooney. Her performance caught the eye of Hollywood, and she appeared next in Mike Nichols' "What Planet are you From?" as a flight attendant opposite Garry Shandling. Her television credits include a recurring role as Jason Bateman's assistant 'Kitty' on FOX's "Arrested Development," as well as guest-starring roles on "Love and Money," "Maggie Winters" and "Early Edition."
With a genuine gift for comedy and an engaging on-screen presence, Judy Greer has quickly become one of Hollywood's most captivating young talents. Having appeared in such diverse films as "Jawbreaker," "What Women Want," "The Wedding Planner" and "Adaptation," as well as a number of upcoming feature film projects, Greer turns in scene-stealing performances opposite some of the industry's biggest stars.

 

 

 

Judy Greer Nude:
Adaptation 2002
Judy is the cute waitress who catches the interest of Charlie Kaufman as played by Nicolas Cage. In a dream sequence she leads him into a field and takes off her top, ever so briefly revealing her nice natural breasts.





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.