Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Jeri Ryan

Jeri Ryan Photos | Jeri Ryan Nude |

Birth Name: Jeri Lynn Zimmerman

Born: February 22, 1968, Munich, Germany

Occupation: Actress

Height: 5' 8"

Son: Alex Born: 1995 Father: Jack Ryan (ex-husband)

Jeri Links:
TeraBabes: Jeri Ryan
BabeListings: Jeri Ryan
StarPages: Jeri Ryan
I Just Wanna... Jeri Ryan
Celebrity Wizard: Jeri Ryan
Heavenly Celebrities: Jeri Ryan
Babe Invasion: Jeri Ryan
Bomis: Jeri Ryan
Top Celebrity Pages: Jeri Ryan
Celebs, Inc.: Jeri Ryan

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 

Jeri Ryan
Jeri is leaning at us in a very feline type posture. Is she trying to get frisky with us?

Filmography:

Down with Love (2003) .... Gwendolyn
"Boston Public" (2000) TV Series .... Ronnie Cooke (2001-2004)
Dracula 2000 (2000) .... Valerie Sharpe
... aka Dracula 2001 (2001) (UK)
... aka Wes Craven Presents Dracula 2000 (2000) (USA: complete title)
Star Trek Voyager: Elite Force (2000) (VG) (voice) .... Seven of Nine
Last Man, The (2000) .... Sarah
"Dark Skies" (1996) TV Series (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Juliet (1997)
"Star Trek: Voyager" (1995) TV Series .... Seven of Nine (1997-2001)
... aka "Voyager" (1995) (USA: short title)
Men Cry Bullets (1997) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Lydia
Pier 66 (1996) (TV) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Beth Saunders
Co-ed Call Girl (1996) (TV) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Kimberly
Matlock: The Fatal Seduction (1993) (TV) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Carrie Locke
In the Line of Duty: Ambush in Waco (1993) (TV) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Rebecca
"Just Deserts" (1992) TV Series .... Nicole
Nightmare in Columbia County (1991) (TV) (as Jeri Lynn Ryan) .... Dawn Elizabeth Smith
... aka Victim of Beauty (1991/II) (TV) (UK)
Planes, Trains & Automobiles (1987) (scenes deleted)

Jeri Ryan Posters | Jeri Ryan Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Jeri Ryan was born February 22, 1968, in Munich, Germany. Jeri is an actress with a heavenly stellar body. She was born the daughter of a career Army master sergeant father and a social worker mother. Jeri's family moved back to the United States while she was still a child. As an "Army brat", she lived in Kansas, Maryland, Hawaii, Georgia and Texas, all by age eleven.

Jeri graduated from Lone Oak High School in Paducah, KY, in 1986, then attended Northwestern University, where she earned her B.A. in Theater in 1990. While in college, she won the sixth annual Miss Northwestern Alpha Delta Phi Pageant in 1989. If you think she's all looks and no brains, Jeri was also a National Merit Scholar. Jeri was Miss Illinois 1989 and competed in the 1990 Miss America pageant, where she won the swimsuit competition and placed third runner-up.

After Jeri graduated from Northwestern, she set out on a career as an actress, winning roles in numerous television movies and series including "Melrose Place", "The Flash", "Time Trax" and "Matlock". Jeri performed film roles in two independent features, "Men Cry Bullets", and "The Last Man". Then came "Star Trek Voyager", and Jeri joined the cast at the beginning of its fourth season, with the episode "Scorpion, Part II". Jeri is Seven of Nine, which is short for Seven of Nine Tertiary Adjunct of Unimatrix Zero-One. Seven, as she is usually referred too, is a sensual creature, neither fully Borg nor fully human. Jeri has no problem with being sold as the sex symbol of Voyager. She says, "as long as the character is intelligently written and gets challenging stories for me to play, I'm fine with it".

After completing four seasons as Seven of Nine, Jeri is now transitioning to a more contemporary role in the high school drama "Boston Public". Her character, Ronnie Cooke, is a disgruntled former corporate lawyer who leaves her practice to become a teacher at the troubled urban high school. Episodes featuring Jeri began airing in October 2001.

Although an accomplished actress, Jeri considers her greatest role to be that of mother to her son, Alex. Jeri states, "Nobody could have convinced me while I was pregnant of how magical it would be to be a mother". In her spare time, she enjoys snow skiing as well as cooking and baking.

 

Jeri Ryan Nude:
Click here to see Jeri Ryan nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.