Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Jennifer Garner

Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Garner

Birth Date: April 17, 1972

Birth Place: Housten, Texas, USA

Occupation: Actress, Model

Height: 5'8"

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Jennifer Garner Photos | Jennifer Garner Nude |

Jennifer Links:
Top Celebrity Pages: Jennifer Garner
BabeListings: Jennifer Garner
The Celebrity Cafe: Jennifer Garner
Babe West: Jennifer Garner
I Just Wanna... Jennifer Garner
Celebrity Wizard: Jennifer Garner
Heavenly Celebrities: Jennifer Garner
Celebrity Castle: Jennifer Garner
TeraBabes: Jennifer Garner
StarPages: Jennifer Garner
Bomis: Jennifer Garner
Babe Invasion
Celebs, Inc.: Jennifer Garner

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner is staring at the camera, in a kind of sexy way, with her mouth half open. Her last lip-fat injection must have made them hurt, or maybe she's just feeling horny. Maybe the photographer just told her to be sexy. Maybe she's just damn hot. Maybe she looks better with her nipple showing.

Jennifer Garner Filmography:

Elektra (2005) (filming) .... Elektra Natchios
13 Going On 30 (2004) .... Jenna Rink
Alias (2004) (VG) (voice) .... Agent Sydney Bristow
Daredevil (2003) .... Elektra Natchios
... aka Daredevil 1.5 (2005) (USA: DVD title)
Catch Me If You Can (2002) .... Cheryl Ann
"Alias" (2001) TV Series .... Sydney Anne Bristow
Rennie's Landing (2001) .... Kiley Bradshaw
... aka Stealing Time (2003) (USA: longer version)
Pearl Harbor (2001) .... Nurse Sandra
... aka Pearl Harbour (2001) (UK: promotional title)
Dude, Where's My Car? (2000) .... Wanda
Aftershock: Earthquake in New York (1999) (TV) .... Diane Agostini
"Time of Your Life" (1999) TV Series .... Romy Sullivan
"Significant Others" (1998) TV Series .... Nell (1998)
1999 (1998) .... Annabell
... aka Girls & Boys (1998) (USA: MIFED title)
In Harm's Way (1997) .... Kelly
Player, The (1997) (TV)
Mr. Magoo (1997) .... Stacey Sampanahoditra
Washington Square (1997) .... Marian Almond
Deconstructing Harry (1997) .... Woman in Elevator/Harry's Character
Rose Hill (1997) (TV) .... Mary Rose Clayborne/Victoria Elliot at 17
"Dead Man's Walk" (1996) (mini) TV Series .... Clara Forsythe
... aka "Larry McMurtry's Dead Man's Walk" (1996) (mini)
Harvest of Fire (1996) .... Sarah Troyer
Zoya (1995) (TV) .... Sasha
... aka Danielle Steel's 'Zoya' (1995) (TV)

 

Jennifer Garner Quotes:

"When I was 13, I was looking at the cool crowd and wondering what that would be like."




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Jennifer Garner Biography:

Jennifer Garner, who has catapulted into stardom with her lead role on the series "Alias" (2001), has come a long way from her birthplace of Houston, Texas. Raised in Charleston, West Virginia, by her mother Pat, a retired English teacher, and her father, Bill, a former chemical engineer, Jennifer was the middle sibling of three girls. She spent nine years of her adolescence studying ballet and describes her years in dance as ones characterized by determination, rather than talent, being driven mostly by a love of the stage.

Jennifer took this determination with her when she enrolled at Denison University as a chemistry major, a decision that was later changed to a drama major when she found that her passions for the stage were stronger than her love of science. New York attracted the young actress after college where she worked as a hostess while pursuing a career in film and television. She moved to Los Angeles, a decision that led to a role on the show "Felicity" (1998) where she met her future husband, Scott Foley. She has appeared in numerous other television productions as well as such films as Pearl Harbor and Dude, Where's My Car?. Jennifer enjoys cooking, gardening, hiking, and inspired by her character on the show, kickboxing.



Jennifer Garner Nipple Slip
Jennifer Garner nipple slip. From the outtakes of an Episode of ALIAS.

Jennifer Garner See Through Dress
Jennifer Garner in a see through dress, captured with a flash at the Academy Awards.

Jennifer Garner Nipple Slip
Jennifer Garner on the set of a photo shoot wears a skimpy outfit and shows a full erect nipple
as her large breast falls halfway out of her dress as she puts on her robe after the shoot.

Click here to see these Jennifer Garner nipple slips and see through shots



Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.