Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Jennie Garth

Jennie Garth Photos | Jennie Garth Nude |

Birth Name: Jennifer Eve Garth

Height: 5' 5''

Birth Date: April 3, 1972

Birth Place: Urbana, Illinois

Profession: actress

Husband/Wife: Dan Clark (musician; separated), Peter Facinelli (actor; married on January 20, 2001)

Claim to fame: as Kelly Taylor on Beverly Hills 90210

Jennie Links:
TeraBabes: Jennie Garth
BabeListings: Jennie Garth
Bomis: Jennie Garth
StarPages: Jennie Garth
Babe Invasion: Jennie Garth
Top Celebrity Pages: Jennie Garth

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


"I've always been very bonded to animals - more so than most people. I don't think that they can defend themselves, so we have to help them."

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

My Brother's War 1997
Star 1993

Jennie Garth Posters | Jennie Garth Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Having skyrocketed to stardom with her role as Kelly Taylor in "Beverly Hills, 90210," Jennie Garth returns to the small screen, making her comedy debut as the strait-laced sister in "What I Like About You."

Garth was born in the farming community of Urbana, Ill., and spent her early childhood on the family’s 25-acre horse farm in Arcola, Ill. With her parents and six siblings, Garth moved to Phoenix, Ariz., when she was just 13, and it was there that she met her manager at a local beauty pageant. She then convinced her parents she needed to move to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. Once in Los Angeles, Garth quickly landed a role in her first television series, "A Brand New Life" starring Barbara Eden. At 17, Garth dazzled legendary producer Aaron Spelling who hired her to play spoiled rich girl Kelly Taylor even before she got back to her car.

In 1996, Garth executive produced and starred in the television movie "An Unfinished Affair," where she met her future husband, actor Peter Facinelli. Garth’s other credits include the television movies "Without Consent," "Loss of Innocence" and Danielle Steel’s "Star," as well as Darren Star’s television series "The Street."

Garth currently divides her time between her home in Los Angeles and ranch in Northern California, with her three loves: her husband, her daughter and her horses.

 

 

 

Jennie Garth Nude:
My Brother's War 1997
Star 1993





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.