Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Izabella Scorupco

Izabella Scorupco Photos | Izabella Scorupco Nude |

Birth Name: Izabella Dorota Scorupco

Height: 5' 6 1/2''

Nationality: Polish

Birth Date: June 4, 1970

Birth Place: Bialystok, Poland

Profession: actress and singer

Husband/Wife: Jeffrey Raymond (married on December 30, 2003), Mariusz Czerkawski (hockey player; married in December 1996; filed for divorce in 2000)

Claim to fame: as Natalya Fyodorovna Simonova in Goldeneye (1995)

Izabella Links:
TeraBabes: Izabella Scorupco
BabeListings: Izabella Scorupco
Bomis: Izabella Scorupco
Heavenly Celebrities: Izabella Scorupco
StarPages: Izabella Scorupco
Babe Invasion: Izabella Scorupco
Top Celebrity Pages: Izabella Scorupco
Celebs, Inc,: Izabella Scorupco

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Izabella is wearing a black sparkly bikini and bra set. She has a pink scarf and she looks like a fairy.

Nude Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Petri Tårar 1995

Izabella Scorupco Posters | Izabella Scorupco Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

Biography:

Born in the northern Polish town of Bialystok, Izabella Scorupco moved to Sweden with her mother as a young child. She studied drama and music and, at 17, was discovered by a Swedish film director who cast her in the movie No One Can Love Like Us, which made her a local teenage idol. She then became a successful model in Sweden and throughout Europe, where she made good use of her fluency in four languages. In 1989, Scorupco displayed another facet of her talents, launching her career as a pop singer with her first single, Substitute. The single and subsequent album, IZA, both went gold, and she followed with another hit single, Shame, Shame, which she recorded in 1991. Returning to acting in 1994, she immediately won the lead role in the Swedish film Petri Tears. Scorupco stars as a woman who lives her life as a man in the medieval drama, which was released in August 1995.

 

Izabella Scorupco Nude:
Petri Tårar 1995





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.