Portfolios Store Photo Archive Daily Nude Nude Photos

Inna Zobova

Inna Zobova Photos | Inna Zobova Nude |

Real Name: Inna Heidkrueger, (pronounced "Dionne.")


Birth Date/Place: July 15, 1976, Hildesheim, Germany


Height: 5' 8"


Occupation: - Model and actress.


Education: She studied ballet with the Royal Ballet in London before an injury ended her career.

Inna Links:
TeraBabes: Inna Zobova
BabeListings: Inna Zobova
Bomis: Inna Zobova
Heavenly Celebrities: Inna Zobova
StarPages: Inna Zobova
Babe Invasion: Inna Zobova
Top Celebrity Pages: Inna Zobova
Celebs, Inc: Inna Zobova

Top Partners:
Playboy Plus
DFS Model Galleries
Babe Mania
Moono
Adult Fan Clubs
Desktop Model
Acme Girls
Yeah Babes
Babe Collector
Celebrity Hotspot
Add Link

Lesbian Erotica
Real Teen Erotica -- Beautiful girls on camera for the first time.
First Time Auditions -- Some very cute girls. Click for samples
Brazilian Girls -- Superhot Brazilians make the sex.

 

 

 


Inna is wearing lots of bright makeup and a red collar thing around her neck. She looks like a character out of Moulin Rouge.

Filmography:
Filmography at IMDB

Actress - filmography

Double zéro (2004) .... Alexandrie Bogdanova
People (2004) .... Tatiana
... aka People - Jet-Set 2 (2004) (France: poster title)

 

Filmography as: Actress, Notable TV Guest Appearances

Notable TV Guest Appearances

"Tout le monde en parle" playing "Herself" 14 September 2002

Inna Zobova Posters | Inna Zobova Movies




Advertisements


Think

We cannot find anything we do not like about MET. It's the best collection of soft porn on the internet, period. It exceeds even Petter Hegre's site in terms of quantity, updates, quality and the girls featured. To anyone who prefers nudity without explicitness, this is a site you simply must join.
Click here to see Met Art's huge free tour



 

 

 

Biography:

Apart from having modeled for fashion houses like Yves Saint Laurent, Christian Lacroix, Burberry, Hermes, Givenchy, and Valentino, and having been in magazines such as Elle, Glamour and Harper's Bazaar, she's currently the face -- or is it chest? -- of Wonderbra.
Inna Zobova has a perfect figure and it is the policy of AskMen.com to wholeheartedly support any woman who makes the wise career decision of using her, shall we say, thoracic assets for the promotion of a product. She also makes shopping for lingerie a whole lot more interesting...
Contrary to popular belief, most of us are interested in more than a hot body; we need a little substance to go with the package. Thankfully, Inna Zobova is University-educated, so if ever you do get a date with her, there shouldn't be a serious conversation drought.

 

Inna Zobova Nude:
Click here to see Inna Zobova nude





Images may not be used, distributed, or altered without permission.  All models depicted are at least 18 years at time of photography.